Points

Big Air
Points Standings
Printed: 07/09/17 5:39 pm Page 1 of 1
50 Jr. Limited
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 466 Christopher S. Gatti (1) 30
50 Sr.limited
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4/ Brody Miller (5) 117
2. 07 Eli Bazzett (4) 82
3. / Blaine Allsop (5) 79
4. 14 Wyatt Erb (5) 71
5. 528 Trae Gerencer (5) 65
6. 852 Riley Clapp (2) 60
7. 94 Billy Kildee (5) 58
8. 86 Colten Rebedew (3) 57
9. 465 Logan E. Skover (2) 46
10. 183 Myles M. Henry (2) 45
11. 104 Sean Arthur (2) 34
12. 297 Jaden K. Wooster (2) 30
13. 11 Colt Bonstell (2) 28
14. 477 090 Jayden Struble (1) 25
15. 989 Aiden Natividad (2) 20
16. 4 Carter C. Crow (1) 16
707 Kadon J. Prieskorn (1) 16
413 Ashtin M. Maasch (2) 16
19. 419 Collin E. Berta (1) 13
50 Ss Limited**
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 94 Aidan Whaley (5) 117
2. 65 Briggs Holman (5) 101
3. 298 Ryder Bloomquist (3) 90
4. 074 Carson Sanders (3) 76
5. 159 Carter King (5) 71
6. 44 Ty Mccormick (3) 64
7. 15 Colton Smith (4) 50
8. 730 Adam Woolery (3) 45
9. 057 Wyatt Meinicke (2) 34
10. 27 Degan Hakes (2) 31
11. 989 Aiden Natividad (2) 30
414 Beckham Garrison (2) 30
13. 26 Colton Whaley (2) 28
14. 931 Dane Rumsey (1) 14
15. 5 Carter Johnson (1) 13
50 Trail – Limited**
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 298 Ryder Bloomquist (4) 120
2. 4/ Mackenzie Miller (5) 83
3. 226 Ryan Krol (4) 78
4. 4 Ava M. Crow (5) 73
5. 44 Ty Mccormick (3) 71
6. 074 Carson Sanders (3) 64
7. 730 Adam Woolery (3) 61
8. 26 Colton Whaley (5) 52
9. 94 Aidan Whaley (3) 47
10. x Ryder Schoenmaker (3) 33
11. 15 Colton Smith (3) 32
159 Carter King (3) 32
13. 057 Wyatt Meinicke (2) 31
14. 5 Beckett Martin (2) 26
15. 4x Brevyn Willford (1) 25
48 Dalton Miron (3) 25
46 Lawrence J. Schaidt (1) 25
18. 27 Degan Hakes (2) 22
19. 54 Cameron Morgan (2) 16
927 Paisley Jones (2) 16
21. 21 Aedan Campbell (1) 14
22. 11 Gavin Primeau (2) 13
23. 50 Jaiden D. Culver (1) 12
931 Dane Rumsey (1) 12
183 Jace Mercer (1) 12
26. x/ Cole A. Euwema (1) 11
27. 5 Carter Johnson (1) 10
28. 103 James Deardorff (1) 9
65 Beginner**
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4x Brevyn Willford (1) 30
828 Blaze Kiper (1) 30
3. 77 Chance Barringer (1) 25
65 7-9
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4/ Brody Miller (5) 103
2. 4 Carter C. Crow (5) 89
3. 19 20364 Brodie Bloomstrom (4) 88
4. 007 Brennan Zerby (3) 81
5. 501 Jerryn Jones (4) 67
6. 852 Riley Clapp (2) 60
7. 86 Colten Rebedew (3) 44
8. 946 Chase Mclean (3) 35
9. / Blaine Allsop (3) 34
10. 52 Charles P. Hale (2) 31
11 01919 Brandon Duncan (2) 31
12. 07 Eli Bazzett (2) 29
13. 183 Myles M. Henry (2) 26
14. 707 Kadon J. Prieskorn (1) 25
15. 92 Blake W. Vetter (1) 21
16. 104 Sean Arthur (2) 20
17. 2 Carter Merren (2) 19
18. 845 Randy J. Vetter (1) 18
19. 826 Dominic M. Huey (1) 15
20. 32 Hayden Moore (2) 14
21. 8 Jadin Bailey (1) 11
22. 419 Collin E. Berta (1) 8
65 7-11
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 144 Jaric D. Norris (4) 106
2. 88 Tuff L. Scott (4) 90
3. 723 Braden Bender (4) 85
4. 127 Karson J. Mills (3) 75
5. 072 Collin J. Egeler (3) 52
6. 16 Bryton Merren (2) 36
7. 279 01394 Collin Jett (3) 35
8. 31 Daniel Wemigwans (2) 31
9. 501 Jerryn Jones (1) 16
10. 11 01919 Brandon Duncan (1) 15
11. 828 Blaze Kiper (1) 14
146 30146 Jacob Struble (1) 14
13. 77 Chance Barringer (1) 13
Trailblazer**
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 945 Morgan Mclean (3) 76
2. 864 Ryder Newman (2) 60
3. 513 Jayden Beecham (2) 55
4. 946 Cullen Deardorff (1) 18
Trailblazer Sr.**
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 840 Landon Tanner (2) 60
2. 3 Makayah Willford (1) 30
85 Jr.
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 805 0914 Bryce M. Carlyle (4) 120
2. 279 01394 Collin Jett (5) 110
3. 072 Collin J. Egeler (5) 84
4. 690 Nick Terry (4) 69
5. 47/ Jayden C. Fitzgerald (3) 68
6. 144 Jaric D. Norris (4) 63
7. 01 01773 Nikolas Michael (3) 42
8. 654 Sara N. Hale (2) 31
9. 828 Thomas Howe (1) 30
10. 75 Chase J. Carrasco (1) 25
11. 4 Garett W. Muma (1) 21
12. 702 Cole R. Clark (1) 16
85 9-13
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 17 13028 Trever M. Wahr (5) 136
2. 47 03545 Ethan Day (5) 130
3. 576 Seth Henry (5) 102
4. 111 20298 Connor Bloomstrom (4) 62
5. 88 Cole M. Apple (3) 48
6. 881 Seth Leutzinger (3) 40
7. 279 01394 Collin Jett (2) 31
8. 66 Cayden M. Switzer (1) 30
9. 690 Nick Terry (2) 29
072 Collin J. Egeler (2) 29
11. 005 Ryan Truax (1) 18
212 Danny D. Meress (1) 18
13. 792 Matthew Taylor (1) 16
14. 623 Trevor M. Allen (1) 15
15. 805 0914 Bryce M. Carlyle (1) 14
16. 25 Cody J. Price (1) 12
828 Thomas Howe (1) 12
18. 4 Garett W. Muma (1) 10
85 Beginner
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 427 Connor Apple (4) 111
2. 1 Tommy Wemigwans (3) 85
479 Matt Storms (4) 85
4. 911 Kasey Garth (5) 82
5. 201 Sydney O. Munoz (3) 47
6. 442 Dylan Mitchell (2) 42
7. 522 Coalter Oliver (2) 29
8. 370 Noah J. Dolinshek (1) 25
793 Jesse Brumm (1) 25
328 Chase Gale (1) 25
11. 938 Dylan D. Stouder (1) 16
127 Jacob Headley (1) 16
13. 919 Aiden Brooks (1) 15
588 22883 Ezra Dexter (1) 15
15. 27 Eden Siegers (1) 12
Mini Sr.
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 47 03545 Ethan Day (5) 127
2. 576 Seth Henry (3) 61
3. 573 12045 Christopher M. Blackmer (2) 55
4. 243 Cole A. Rue (2) 46
5. 88 Cole M. Apple (3) 40
6. 66 Cayden M. Switzer (1) 30
7. 005 Ryan Truax (1) 25
Supermini
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 573 12045 Christopher M. Blackmer (5) 150
2. 529 Hunter W. Smith (5) 86
3. 357 Tristan Holman (5) 83
4. 17 13028 Trever M. Wahr (3) 75
5. 243 Cole A. Rue (2) 50
6. 829 Logan R. Wellman (2) 42
7. 30 Kanon Bigelow (2) 36
8. 792 Matthew Taylor (2) 32
9. 623 Trevor M. Allen (1) 21
10. 212 Danny D. Meress (1) 18
11. 11 10590 Cameron E. Martin (1) 13
Mini Open
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 88 Tuff L. Scott (4) 90
2. 47/ Jayden C. Fitzgerald (3) 80
3. 501 Jerryn Jones (4) 75
4. 007 Brennan Zerby (3) 73
5. 427 Connor Apple (3) 63
6. 852 Riley Clapp (1) 25
7. 826 Dominic M. Huey (1) 18
8. 1 Harley J. Johnson (1) 15
Schoolboy 1
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 573 12045 Christopher M. Blackmer (5) 145
2. / 091168 Jacob Springer (5) 109
3. 36 Ethan Kipp (4) 64
4. / Mitchel S. Tummel (3) 57
5. 529 Hunter W. Smith (4) 54
6. 11 10590 Cameron E. Martin (3) 52
7. 18 50720 Gatlin M. Combs (2) 51
8. 4 Hunter L. Wellman (2) 46
9. 131 Nate Tuffelmire (2) 29
10. 917 890 Anthony Kurek (2) 27
11. 20 090711 Jakob C. Wilson (2) 23
12. x Cam Jeffers (1) 18
9 12851 Brendon S. Vance (1) 18
14. 416 10691 Maxwell J. Hartney (1) 16
15. 792 Matthew Taylor (1) 15
16. 998 Max Powers (1) 13
177 Cejay Yoder (2) 13
52 Vincent A. Browne (1) 13
19. 803 Dominik Delgado (1) 11
Schoolboy 2
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 501 00771 Beans D. Tilma (4) 115
2. 18 50720 Gatlin M. Combs (1) 30
3. 11 80004 Brady P. Fruge (1) 25
4. 743 Masyn Taylor (1) 21
9 12851 Brendon S. Vance (1) 21
6. 709 Chase A. Stanton (1) 18
7. 211 Michael Meress (1) 16
Girls 9-15
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 46 Emmily Wadkins (5) 135
2. 654 Sara N. Hale (2) 60
3. 672 Alyssa M. Mckee (2) 55
4. 201 Sydney O. Munoz (3) 43
5. 628 Kirsten M. Lindsey (1) 21
27 Eden Siegers (1) 21
Women 12 & Up
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 025 Jamie L. Alfrejd (5) 96
2. 7 Jozee Compeau (5) 93
3. 324 Kristen Stauffer (4) 78
4. 556 Melissa Krueger (4) 62
5. 14 01781 Kendra L. Brocker (2) 60
6. 71 Alyssa A. Benedict (2) 55
7. 16 Carrie A. Leddy (2) 36
8. 33 Gina Grigoletti (1) 30
095 Taylor Wirsing (1) 30
10. 096 12279 Logan Wirsing (1) 21
11. 948 10735 Krista L. Nelson (1) 15
125 B/c
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. / Mitchel S. Tummel (4) 78
2. 36 Ethan Kipp (5) 77
11 10590 Cameron E. Martin (4) 77
4. 752 Keaton Carrothers (3) 76
5. 11 Wayne Peterson (5) 62
6. 4 Hunter L. Wellman (2) 55
7. 860 Jake D. Juett (3) 43
8. 20 090711 Jakob C. Wilson (2) 39
9. 784 Steven Grundtner (2) 35
10. 803 Dominik Delgado (3) 33
11. 94 Wade G. Muma (2) 30
/ 091168 Jacob Springer (1) 30
x Cam Jeffers (1) 30
14. 829 Logan R. Wellman (2) 27
15. 586 22784 Thomas J. Church (2) 24
16. 177 Cejay Yoder (2) 16
86 Jake Mave (1) 16
416 10691 Maxwell J. Hartney (1) 16
19. 166 Christian Renfroe (1) 15
33 Gina Grigoletti (1) 15
0/ 20388 Ayden Arnone (1) 15
22. 659 Dakota P. Veltman (2) 14
23. 998 Max Powers (1) 13
24. 095 Taylor Wirsing (1) 12
25. 78 11472 Blake D. Davis (1) 10
26. 42 Preston Ricker (1) 7
27. 357 Jonathan P. Hanner (1) 5
250 A
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 48 Timothy Woodring (2) 55
2. 168 20514 Cale M. Kuchnicki (1) 30
98 10717 Matthew A. Carpenter (1) 30
19 00688 Christopher L. Elko (1) 30
5. 2 Conrad Stilwell (1) 25
118 07839 Chris B. Williams (1) 25
250 B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 501 00771 Beans D. Tilma (5) 93
2. 19 Mickey Bender (4) 90
3. 73 11759 Taten Gilman (3) 85
4. 084 091162 Collin A. Springer (5) 75
5. 232 Roman Weltin (2) 48
315 10073 Ethan E. Wright (4) 48
7. 26 Eric Stauffer (2) 42
8. 25 Tres Mckee (2) 40
9. 88 20201 Jacob N. Gilginas (3) 35
10. 107 02334 Hunter Beattie (3) 33
11. 727 Jacob S. Yurk (1) 25
12. 342 Mason R. Ferguson (2) 19
13. 76 Austin J. Wazny (1) 18
829 12168 Kameron R. Kessner (1) 18
15. 799 Alex Reinke (1) 16
19/ 11642 Jacob J. Elko (1) 16
17. 62 Jared B. Denington (1) 15
91 Dylan Nicholson (1) 15
19. 966 Bryce M. Libtow (1) 13
132 Matthew H. Sape (1) 13
21. 3 Scott Moreen (1) 12
236 Trevor Vanthomme (2) 12
607 Joseph Keene (1) 12
24. 088 Max Smith (1) 10
63 10143 Mitchell Highbaugh (1) 10
26. 814 Matthew B. Seward (1) 9
27. 691 Paul Kelley (1) 7
2 20562 Kyle Morris (1) 7
29. 445 Darren Omalley (1) 6
30. 18 50720 Gatlin M. Combs (1) 5
31. 848 12706 Kevin Mogdics (1) 4
32. 412 Tyler W. Huey (1) 1
250 C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 676 Jared Bender (4) 115
2. 876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz (5) 87
3. 175 Michael J. Kothke (4) 79
4. 425 Brennan Walters (4) 77
5. 292 02086 Arek Clark (5) 60
6. 900 Brent Worth (4) 59
7. / Michael R. Benedict (2) 50
8. 778 River Mccloskey (5) 47
9. 743 Masyn Taylor (2) 39
10. 11 80004 Brady P. Fruge (3) 38
11. 324 Kristen Stauffer (4) 33
12. 17/ Kollin Burrow (2) 31
13. 5 Benjamin Medina (1) 30
14. 860 Jake D. Juett (3) 29
15. 586 22784 Thomas J. Church (2) 27
16. 24 Dylan Derus (4) 25
17. 776 Jakob Berghuis (3) 23
18. 781 Drew Mercure (1) 16
14 Zachary Lang (1) 16
675 Tristan Munger (2) 16
21. 52 Randy L. Deyoung (2) 15
709 Chase A. Stanton (1) 15
23. 613 Bailey Humphries (2) 14
752 Keaton Carrothers (2) 14
25. 1/ 20316 Garrett M. Weaver (1) 13
26. 86 Jake Mave (1) 12
211 Michael Meress (1) 12
28. 515 Kaiden Hejl (1) 11
025 Jamie L. Alfrejd (1) 11
30. 536 Kyle Van Artsen (1) 10
309 Cory Haan (2) 10
32. 377 Logan Warner (1) 7
617 Stephen R. Salwa (1) 7
234 Tyler J. Jackson (1) 7
753 Logan Buehler (2) 7
36. 243 Caleb M. Bennett (1) 6
37. 1 Tyler England (1) 5
38. 99 Brandon Brown (1) 4
504 Ethan Goodwin (1) 4
40. 326 444 Sam Dejong (1) 2
41. 445 Darren Omalley (1) 1
0/ 20388 Ayden Arnone (1) 1
416 10691 Maxwell J. Hartney (1) 1
Open A
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 581 Tyler A. Chandler (4) 81
2. 33 11075 Timothy C. Patterson (2) 60
3. 19 00688 Christopher L. Elko (2) 51
4. 249 62131 Dakota J. Miller (2) 43
71 10702 Joseph M. Davis (2) 43
6. 955 12046 Michael Smith (2) 33
7. 399 Broc D. Peterson (1) 30
8. 921 Richie Kolcun (1) 25
98 10717 Matthew A. Carpenter (1) 25
10. 118 07839 Chris B. Williams (1) 16
Open B
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 084 091162 Collin A. Springer (5) 90
2. 19 Mickey Bender (4) 83
3. 20 Ryder Storms (5) 76
4. 342 Mason R. Ferguson (4) 65
5. 232 Roman Weltin (2) 60
6. 73 11759 Taten Gilman (2) 55
7. 389 Blake Nivelt (2) 48
8. 26 Eric Stauffer (2) 43
9. 413 10704 Brandon M. Bringedahl (2) 42
10. 262 Seth Venhuizen (2) 23
11. 934 Rodney Fleischmann (2) 19
12. 727 Jacob S. Yurk (1) 18
13. 68 Tyler S. Neros (1) 16
14. 899 Justen T. Robertson (1) 15
94 Wade G. Muma (2) 15
16. 966 Bryce M. Libtow (1) 14
63 10143 Mitchell Highbaugh (1) 14
518 20513 Andrew Elzinga (1) 14
19. 27 11065 Gunnar S. Carroll (1) 13
20. 476 Chase J. Cain (1) 11
21. 953 Andrew Riley (1) 6
22. 874 Logan E. Densmore (1) 5
Open C
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 676 Jared Bender (4) 103
2. 876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz (5) 100
3. 425 Brennan Walters (4) 71
4. 175 Michael J. Kothke (4) 68
5. 17 Tyler L. Woodrum (4) 62
6. 781 Drew Mercure (3) 58
7. 11 Bryce Weltin (2) 55
/ Michael R. Benedict (2) 55
9. 299 Dakota Groenendal (3) 40
10. 192 Dylan Graber (3) 31
11. 17/ Kollin Burrow (2) 26
12. 116 Andrew Aschwege (2) 23
13. 743 Masyn Taylor (1) 21
234 Tyler J. Jackson (2) 21
15. 951 Brett J. Ennenga (2) 19
16. 5 Benjamin Medina (1) 18
17. 876/ Cody D. Read (2) 17
18. 21 William Morrill (1) 16
622 Todd Schleder (1) 16
20. 613 Bailey Humphries (2) 15
1/ 20316 Garrett M. Weaver (1) 15
22. 753 Logan Buehler (2) 14
/ 20511 Taven Kress (1) 14
24. 52 Randy L. Deyoung (1) 13
323 Chris Bohnett (2) 13
11 80004 Brady P. Fruge (1) 13
27. 915 Brett Ennenga (1) 12
317 Wesley Down (1) 12
29. 901 Isaac Wight (2) 10
717 Tyler L. Rogers (1) 10
187 12372 Cody Lang (1) 10
32. 617 Stephen R. Salwa (1) 9
33. 14 Zachary Lang (1) 8
326 444 Sam Dejong (1) 8
123 00589 Ian Mccormick (1) 8
36. 66 Tyler W. Rozanski (1) 5
515 Kaiden Hejl (1) 5
38. 776 Jakob Berghuis (1) 3
30 Plus
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 48 Timothy Woodring (5) 98
2. 846 Corey Ryder (4) 69
3. 1 10262 Shawn M. Mccomb (3) 68
4. 18 Travis Pranger (2) 60
5. 52 Randy L. Deyoung (4) 50
6. 298 Troy Bloomquist (3) 47
7. 51 Steve Murray (2) 41
8. 275 Jason E. Mccollum (4) 33
9. 33 Donald J. Leddy (2) 31
10. 607 Barry Veltman (1) 30
70 60795 John E. Grewe (1) 30
12. 779 Jacob Skelton (1) 25
900 Randy Woodring (1) 25
14. 038 20401 Shane R. Larsen (2) 24
15. 810 Justin Donajkowski (2) 23
16. 42 Mark Ricker (1) 21
17. 46 70471 Jeffrey Ward (2) 19
18. 411 40506 Adam M. Alexander (1) 18
19. 876/ Cody D. Read (1) 15
20. 10 Luke Mave (1) 14
21. 711 10721 Travis J. Kernosky (1) 13
22. 323 Chris Bohnett (1) 12
23. 13 Jon R. Leach (1) 10
40 Plus
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 102 11179 Mark B. Powers (4) 115
2. 75 Peter L. Kipp (5) 96
3. 462 Josh A. Krueger (4) 90
4. 571 Shawn K. Muma (3) 53
5. 718 01337 Matthew J. Kosc (2) 42
6. 101 Matt Powers (2) 37
7. 25 20023 Todd Dehoop (1) 30
8. 553 80017 Ryan Weatherby (1) 25
9. 114 Bob Smutz (1) 21
10. 287 Jasin D. Kjoller (1) 18
349 Anthony Dexter (1) 18
50 Plus
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 407 11192 Dan W. Chapel (4) 100
2. 210 090117 Gary Saya (3) 75
3. 8 Gregory Ward (5) 64
4. 1 Kreg Bigelow (2) 60
5. 71 Phil T. Catalano (5) 56
216 10040 Todd M. Dravk (5) 56
7. 281 Guy Sheridan (4) 53
553 12834 Chris Wright (3) 53
9. 4 00056 Tim Roberson (3) 52
10. 771 Dan Vanthomme (2) 50
11. 14 Scott Lane (3) 45
12. 469 Kevin Beyer (2) 42
13. 709 Rich M. Machniak (2) 36
14. 223 6871 Brian Heightchew (2) 34
15. 822 Cliff M. Knudsen (2) 32
16. 205 207734 James D. Quinn (3) 31
17. 55 10319 Philip L. Peyton (2) 29
18. 635 Terry Green (2) 28
19. 77 Mike Mason (1) 21
20. 668 Mark Sheridan (2) 16
21. 190 Jon D. Hansen (2) 14
22. 010 Rob Goupili (1) 7
23. 060 Lan E Brumm (1) 6
60 Plus
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 947 James Barrell (4) 91
2. 210 090117 Gary Saya (3) 90
3. 822 Cliff M. Knudsen (2) 55
4. 118 David Bennett (3) 46
801 10405 Gordon F. Baird (2) 46
6. 769 11374 Michael Root (2) 37
7. 84 142200 John Kreh (2) 36
8. 370 10409 John A. Korte (1) 25
Vet Sport
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 729 Cody Whitten (5) 113
2. 886 12785 Trevor L. Dean (5) 81
3. 45 Kevin D. Allen Ii (2) 55
256 Mike Mcleod (4) 55
812 Cory A. Elkins (2) 55
6. 123 00589 Ian Mccormick (3) 49
7. 986 20010 Shane Overkamp (3) 41
8. 24 Zack Overkamp (3) 39
9. 111 Logan D. Ryder (2) 34
810 Justin Donajkowski (2) 34
11. 902 Jeremy Jones (1) 30
622 Todd Schleder (1) 30
187 12372 Cody Lang (1) 30
14. 205 207734 James D. Quinn (2) 27
15. 809 091186 Christopher Marks (1) 25
16. 86 Robert J. Spaulding (2) 23
17. 190 Jon D. Hansen (2) 21
18. 16 Carrie A. Leddy (2) 19
19. 037 James E. Elkins (2) 18
123/ Bryan Sandberg (1) 18
21. 38 Brian L. Pike (1) 16
189 Brent Cole (1) 16
23. 128 11086 Josh M. Anderson (1) 15
24. 821 Matthew S. Phelps (2) 14
25. 095 Adam Whitmire (1) 13
603 Thomas Johnson (1) 13
635 Terry Green (1) 13
28. 715 Benjamin Frey (1) 12
739 Kris Gillett (1) 12
30. 815 10753 Nathan Wolfgang (1) 7
31. 820 Corey Phelps (1) 6
32. 5 Toby Wight (1) 5
Non-current
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 240 Mike Mondrella Jr (4) 103
2. 1 10262 Shawn M. Mccomb (3) 90
3. 095 Adam Whitmire (1) 25
4. 62 Jared B. Denington (1) 21
Iron Man
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 726 Tom R. Claerhout (1) 30
2. 77 Mike Mason (1) 25
3. 3 David R. Starr (1) 21
4. 57 Dale Darling (1) 18
5. 59 Stephen R. Phillips (1) 16
Evolution
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 745 William Dale (1) 30
2. 370 10409 John A. Korte (1) 25
3. 396 Mike J. Poirier (1) 21
4. 07 Brad Bolzman (1) 18
5. 4/ Thomas G. Lee Ii (1) 16
6. 130 Thomas G. Lee (1) 15
7. 492 Mark J. Havalda (1) 14
8. 354 Jeffrey L. Doneth (1) 13
Innovation
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 739 Kris Gillett (1) 30
2. 780 Gene L. Huntoon (1) 25
3. 565 Michael A. Sutherland (1) 21
4. 12 05405 Bryan Hoeldke (1) 18
5. 944 Cory Sutherland (1) 16
6. 40 Todd J. Lane (1) 15
7. 015 Ray D. Brooks Ii (1) 14
8. 72 Steven Adema (1) 13
Transition
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 68 Tyler S. Neros (1) 30
2. 726 Tom R. Claerhout (1) 25
3. 82 Chad J. Morehouse (1) 21
4. 780 Gene L. Huntoon (1) 18
5. 015 Ray D. Brooks Ii (1) 16
6. 07 Brad Bolzman (1) 15
7. 396 Mike J. Poirier (1) 14
8. 96 Rick J. Lamothe (1) 13
9. 188 Barry E. Sims (1) 12
10. 9 20277 Derek Brooks (1) 11
11. 870 Kenneth E. Green (1) 10
Vintage Schoolboy
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 166 Christian Renfroe (1) 30
14 Plus
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 581 Tyler A. Chandler (4) 79
2. 33 11075 Timothy C. Patterson (2) 60
3. 18 Travis Pranger (2) 46
4. 25 Tres Mckee (2) 41
5. 249 62131 Dakota J. Miller (2) 39
955 12046 Michael Smith (2) 39
7. 342 Mason R. Ferguson (2) 37
8. 52 Randy L. Deyoung (3) 32
9. 399 Broc D. Peterson (1) 30
168 20514 Cale M. Kuchnicki (1) 30
71 10702 Joseph M. Davis (1) 30
12. 848 12706 Kevin Mogdics (2) 29
13. 607 Joseph Keene (2) 25
900 Randy Woodring (1) 25
11 80004 Brady P. Fruge (2) 25
16. 240 20331 Tim Carpenter (2) 24
17. 236 Trevor Vanthomme (2) 22
18. 118 07839 Chris B. Williams (1) 21
19. 51 Steve Murray (1) 18
132 Matthew H. Sape (1) 18
21. 62 Jared B. Denington (1) 16
22. 745 William Dale (1) 15
23. 298 Troy Bloomquist (1) 13
/ 091168 Jacob Springer (1) 13
25. 691 Paul Kelley (1) 12
164 Collin Freet (1) 12
27. 66 Tyler W. Rozanski (1) 11
412 Tyler W. Huey (1) 11
29. 63 10143 Mitchell Highbaugh (1) 5
35 Plus
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 102 11179 Mark B. Powers (4) 111
2. 120 01669 Gregory S. Julien (5) 85
3. 462 Josh A. Krueger (3) 68
4. 33 Donald J. Leddy (2) 48
5. 130 Phillip Malburg (2) 46
6. 275 Jason E. Mccollum (4) 43
7. 42 Mark Ricker (2) 41
8. 101 Matt Powers (2) 34
9. 70 60795 John E. Grewe (1) 30
10. 25 20023 Todd Dehoop (1) 25
11. 553 80017 Ryan Weatherby (1) 21
718 01337 Matthew J. Kosc (1) 21
13. 327 Matt Clark (1) 16
14. 287 Jasin D. Kjoller (1) 15
15. 11 Dj Macgillivray (1) 14
46 70471 Jeffrey Ward (1) 14
17. 114 Bob Smutz (1) 12
45 Plus
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 71 Phil T. Catalano (5) 106
2. 1 Kreg Bigelow (2) 60
3. 571 Shawn K. Muma (3) 59
4. 771 Dan Vanthomme (2) 46
5. 223 6871 Brian Heightchew (2) 41
6. 469 Kevin Beyer (2) 39
7. 55 10319 Philip L. Peyton (1) 30
8. 168 01452 Keith Pagel (1) 25
9. 123/ Bryan Sandberg (1) 18
10. 25 Michael Turi (1) 14
www.TracksideSoftware.com