Points

Below are the final points for the 2018 season. Please double check the spelling of your name as that’s how they’ll appear on the year end awards. If you need any changes, e-mail Liz at powers.ekp@gmail.com

 

Big Air Motocross
Points Standings
Printed: 09/26/18 6:12 pm Page 1 of 1
50 Ss Limited** – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Mackenzie Miller (10) 267
2. 2 Travis Blain (9) 224
3. 852 Colton Smith (10) 196
4. 159 Carter King (9) 134
5. 4 Ava M. Crow (8) 124
6. 90 Braxton Woodring (5) 58
7. 651 Colton Whaley (4) 52
8. 21 Aedan Campbell (2) 48
9. 727 Jayce Homick (2) 46
10. 22 Skylar L. Goerbig (3) 43
11. 607 Gavin Smith (3) 42
12. 15 Levi Newenhouse (3) 37
13. 99 Gavin Primeau (2) 36
14. 931 Karly Baird (2) 30
15. 94 Ezra S. Newman (2) 29
16. 678 Milynn Aud (4) 28
17. 522 Rylee Bliss (3) 25
835 Carter Johnson (2) 25
44 Ty Mccormick (1) 25
/ Reed Stemler (2) 25
21. 46 Levi Leddy (3) 22
22. 48 Dalton Miron (2) 17
23. 12 Gage T. Holton (1) 16
24. 46 Colt Bliss (1) 15
25. 11 Barrett Wethington (1) 13
26. 15 Mckay Barringer (1) 7
27. 625 Julian Carpenter (1) 5
50 Trail – Limited** – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Mackenzie Miller (10) 212
2. 852 Colton Smith (7) 170
3. 08 Beckett Martin (6) 133
4. 94 Ezra S. Newman (10) 126
5. 48 Dalton Miron (8) 111
6. 931 Karly Baird (8) 110
7. 15 Levi Newenhouse (7) 92
8. 004 Zackary R. Loucks (4) 91
9. 22 Skylar L. Goerbig (6) 86
10. 727 Jayce Homick (4) 82
11. 651 Colton Whaley (6) 81
922 Wyatt J. Marshall (5) 81
13. 607 Gavin Smith (7) 79
14. 678 Jace Mercer (4) 72
15. 15 Mckay Barringer (8) 70
16. 90 Braxton Woodring (5) 65
17. 46 Levi Leddy (4) 42
18. 527 Braylen Overkamp (7) 39
19. 638 Jolin Apsitis (5) 34
20. 166 Kaden Larsen (2) 32
3 Ava J. Gorter (2) 32
522 Rylee Bliss (4) 32
23. 835 Carter Johnson (2) 30
24. 109 Carson Smith (2) 25
44 Ty Mccormick (1) 25
26. 3 Ryder C. Goerbig (4) 21
27. 23 Easton Sizemore (4) 20
28. / Reed Stemler (2) 19
29. 927 Paisley Jones (2) 17
30. 46 Colt Bliss (3) 16
73 Levi Zimmer (2) 16
32. 305 Brooklynn Boggs (2) 15
33. 5 Cole A. Euwema (1) 14
34. 18 Zoey Smith (1) 13
18 Tate Claerhout (2) 13
30 Cole M. Freeman (1) 13
37. 3 Joey Betten (1) 10
38. 59 Westin L. Stratton (1) 8
39. 695 Mayson Merchant (2) 7
40. 02 Kacen Fitzgerald (1) 5
41. 269 Scot C. Woolery (2) 4
126 Evan Rodriguez (1) 4
43. 4 Everett Blizzard (1) 2
614 Danika Schade (1) 2
45. 625 Julian Carpenter (1) 1
65 Beginner** – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 328 Kamden Cimock (2) 60
2. 4 Ava M. Crow (2) 55
3. 159 Carter King (2) 46
Trailblazer** – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 50 Jaiden M. Anderson (4) 120
2. 08 Beckett Martin (2) 30
3. 109 Jake Smith (2) 25
51 Denver Erhardt (1) 25
Trailblazer Sr.** – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 100 12795 Maxx J. Powers (1) 30
50 Jr. Limited – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 037 Landon Lanczak (3) 85
2. 852 Colton Smith (3) 66
3. 75 Ryder J. Snelgrove (2) 55
4. 21 Aedan Campbell (2) 42
5. 651 Colton Whaley (2) 32
6. 159 Carter King (1) 25
7. 607 Gavin Smith (1) 15
50 Sr.limited – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 111 Billy Kildee (10) 260
2. 94 Aidan Whaley (10) 188
3. 298 Ryder Bloomquist (7) 150
4. 965 Briggs Holman (10) 139
5. 321 Elliott A. Kavanaugh (7) 131
6. 99 Gavin Primeau (6) 88
7. 129 Wesley Gentry (3) 73
8. 938 Weston Dull (4) 56
9. 082 Paxton Mallory (2) 46
10. 24 Cayson Sharp (3) 44
11. 416 Hunter R. Delp (2) 37
12. 27 Nathan J. Snelgrove (1) 30
13. 11 Colt Bonstell (1) 25
213 Blake B. Bradish (1) 25
15. 730 Adam Woolery (2) 21
16. 303 Landon Lodholtz (1) 15
17. 5 Cole A. Euwema (1) 14
18. 936 Colin Kramer (2) 11
33 Beckham Garrison (1) 11
65 7-9 – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4/ Brody Miller (10) 234
2. 19 20364 Brodie Bloomstrom (10) 225
3. 07 Eli Bazzett (8) 178
4. 4 Carter C. Crow (10) 174
5. 706 Wyatt Erb (8) 123
6. 916 Blaine Allsop (10) 119
7. 707 Kadon J. Prieskorn (4) 99
8. 189 William Noll (8) 96
9. 528 Trae Gerencer (10) 83
10. 183 Myles M. Henry (5) 78
11. 577 Logan Hekker (8) 71
12. 298 Ryder Bloomquist (7) 53
13. 362 Tony Longo (4) 50
14. 501 Jerryn Jones (3) 39
15. 27 Nathan J. Snelgrove (2) 36
16. 226 Ryan Krol (4) 34
17. 964 Cole M. Wyatt (2) 32
18. 458 Seth Perdue (1) 30
465 Logan E. Skover (2) 30
327 Jordan Stollfuss (3) 30
21. 303 Landon Lodholtz (4) 28
22. 17 Kaeden Kirby (2) 26
267 Caden Eckert (3) 26
24. 11 Colt Bonstell (2) 24
25. 90 Kolton Woyame (2) 22
26. 39 Chase Leadingham (2) 16
27. 575 Grant Wezensky (1) 13
28. 24 Cayson Sharp (3) 10
29. 668 Dave Dixon (1) 9
705 Ella M. Burns (1) 9
31. 47 Troy Jones (1) 7
32. 94 Aidan Whaley (2) 6
33. 416 Hunter R. Delp (2) 5
213 Blake B. Bradish (1) 5
35. 676 Korbyn Aud (1) 4
36. 301 Jesse Bueno (1) 2
37. 33 Beckham Garrison (1) 1
65 7-11 – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 144 Jaric D. Norris (7) 210
2. 647 Cody Harrington (8) 206
3. 8 Jadin Bailey (10) 205
4. 485 Sean Arthur (6) 105
5. 17 Ty Van Antwerp (4) 73
6. 127 Karson J. Mills (3) 71
7. 639 Aleczandra Apsitis (4) 59
8. 676 Korbyn Aud (3) 43
9. / Kaden Woyame (2) 32
10. 86 Colten Rebedew (2) 31
39 Chase Leadingham (2) 31
12. 705 Ella M. Burns (1) 25
13. 875 Niklas W. Svenkesen (1) 21
14. 450 Jake O. Quinn (1) 18
15. 11 01919 Brandon Duncan (1) 15
16. 007 Brennan Zerby (1) 14
Mini Open – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4/ Brody Miller (10) 211
2. 611 Jj Wemigwans (6) 119
3. 8 Jadin Bailey (7) 110
4. 916 Blaine Allsop (7) 105
5. 501 Jerryn Jones (5) 97
6. 485 Sean Arthur (5) 64
7. 875 Niklas W. Svenkesen (2) 60
8. 17 Ty Van Antwerp (4) 57
9. 647 Cody Harrington (2) 55
10. 4 Carter C. Crow (3) 52
11. 144 Jaric D. Norris (3) 50
12. 07 Eli Bazzett (3) 49
13. 707 Kadon J. Prieskorn (2) 46
14. 465 Logan E. Skover (2) 39
15. 303 Landon Lodholtz (3) 37
16. 994 Cougar R. Dodson (1) 30
458 Seth Perdue (1) 30
034 Braydon Sorenson (1) 30
19. 267 Caden Eckert (2) 26
20. 007 Brennan Zerby (2) 21
21. 922 Daniel Wemigwans (1) 16
27 Nathan J. Snelgrove (1) 16
23. 450 Jake O. Quinn (1) 15
183 Myles M. Henry (1) 15
25. 362 Tony Longo (1) 14
26. 47 Troy Jones (1) 13
27. 577 Logan Hekker (1) 12
86 Colten Rebedew (1) 12
29. 423 Colton L. Havens (1) 10
85 Jr. – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 144 Jaric D. Norris (7) 186
2. 279 01394 Collin Jett (9) 185
3. 072 Collin J. Egeler (7) 142
4. 647 Cody Harrington (6) 132
5. 875 Niklas W. Svenkesen (3) 90
6. 501 Jerryn Jones (4) 65
7. 707 Kadon J. Prieskorn (4) 62
8. 350 Logan D. Beardsley (3) 44
9. 24 Kayden J. Keller (2) 40
10. / Kaden Woyame (2) 30
034 Braydon Sorenson (1) 30
12. 964 Cole M. Wyatt (2) 26
13. 994 Cougar R. Dodson (1) 25
14. 17 Kaeden Kirby (2) 20
15. 17 Ty Van Antwerp (1) 18
16. 127 Karson J. Mills (1) 16
17. 007 Brennan Zerby (1) 15
85 9-13 – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 111 20298 Connor Bloomstrom (10) 190
2. 85 0914 Bryce M. Carlyle (7) 186
3. 47 03545 Ethan Day (6) 175
4. 47 Seth Henry (7) 146
5. 279 01394 Collin Jett (8) 116
6. 072 Collin J. Egeler (7) 108
7. 23 Chase A. Hart (4) 85
8. 47 Jayden C. Fitzgerald (3) 48
9. 427 Connor Apple (3) 45
10. / Cayden M. Switzer (2) 44
11. 24 Kayden J. Keller (2) 37
12. 222 Hayden Pawlowski (2) 29
13. 65 Logan J. Burns (1) 25
14. 4 Garett W. Muma (2) 23
15. 034 Braydon Sorenson (1) 21
16. 88 Tuff L. Scott (2) 18
17. 515 Brady A. Deyoung (1) 14
994 Cougar R. Dodson (1) 14
85 Beginner – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 77 Chance Barringer (10) 246
2. 72 Kasey Garth (9) 213
3. 28 Ryder Newman (10) 149
4. 611 Jj Wemigwans (6) 145
5. 9 Aiden Hacker (5) 91
6. 423 Colton L. Havens (5) 74
7. 922 Daniel Wemigwans (4) 71
8. 221 Luke Mullett (4) 69
9. 986 Cameron D. Giesey (3) 67
10. 100 12795 Maxx J. Powers (4) 53
11. 12 Elijah Bayes (4) 50
12. 491 Luke C. Bockheim (2) 40
13. 75 Ayden Aud (2) 34
14. 132 Mason Nitz (2) 30
15. 522 Coalter Oliver (2) 27
16. 9/ Jaxen M. Robinson (2) 21
17. 668 Dave Dixon (1) 18
919 Aiden Brooks (1) 18
19. 68 Mikey Hazekamp (1) 16
20. 522 Coalter Oliver (1) 15
899 Leium Degeneff (1) 15
22. 8 Luke Noah (1) 13
23. 4 Ray Hacker (1) 12
Mini Sr. – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 47 03545 Ethan Day (6) 166
2. 938 Dylan D. Stouder (6) 131
3. 23 Chase A. Hart (4) 99
4. 427 Connor Apple (4) 96
5. 47 Jayden C. Fitzgerald (3) 80
6. / Cayden M. Switzer (2) 60
7. 222 Hayden Pawlowski (2) 39
8. 4 Garett W. Muma (2) 34
9. 47 Seth Henry (1) 30
10. 22/ Joseph A. Spielmaker (1) 25
515 Brady A. Deyoung (1) 25
12. 17 13028 Trever M. Wahr (1) 18
Supermini – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 57/ Tristan Holman (8) 143
2. 85 0914 Bryce M. Carlyle (5) 140
3. / Cayden M. Switzer (4) 120
4. 938 Dylan D. Stouder (2) 55
5. 01 01773 Nikolas Michael (4) 51
6. 47 Seth Henry (2) 50
17 13028 Trever M. Wahr (2) 50
8. 88 Cole M. Apple (3) 46
9. 65 Logan J. Burns (2) 45
10. 22/ Joseph A. Spielmaker (2) 39
11. 212 Danny D. Meress (1) 30
12. 518 Stevie Semon (1) 21
47 03545 Ethan Day (1) 21
14. 354 Roman D. Sparrer (1) 18
15. 182 Alyssa M. Mckee (1) 16
515 Brady A. Deyoung (1) 16
Schoolboy 1 – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 10590 Cameron E. Martin (9) 240
2. 36 Ethan Kipp (10) 207
3. 860 Jake D. Juett (6) 104
4. 17 13028 Trever M. Wahr (3) 71
5. 20 090711 Jakob C. Wilson (2) 60
53 12045 Christopher M. Blackmer (2) 60
7. 917 890 Anthony Kurek (3) 57
8. / Cayden M. Switzer (2) 50
9. 803 Dominik Delgado (2) 42
10. 01 01773 Nikolas Michael (3) 39
11. 88 Cole M. Apple (2) 37
12. 85 0914 Bryce M. Carlyle (2) 32
13. 47 Seth Henry (2) 25
14. 562 Wyatt Dempster (1) 16
44 Logan R. Wellman (1) 16
16. 30 Kanon Bigelow (1) 15
17. 72 Justin D. Neville (1) 14
212 Danny D. Meress (1) 14
19. 9 Matthew Taylor (1) 13
20. 354 Roman D. Sparrer (1) 12
Schoolboy 2 – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 529 Hunter W. Smith (3) 78
2. 917 890 Anthony Kurek (3) 71
3. 53 12045 Christopher M. Blackmer (2) 60
4. 876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz (2) 50
5. 17 Keiton T. Bell (2) 48
6. 17 Kollin Burrow (3) 42
7. 302 Jake Bueno (2) 39
8. 51 Jonathan P. Hanner (1) 30
416 10691 Maxwell J. Hartney (1) 30
10. 211 Michael Meress (1) 25
11. 781 Drew Mercure (1) 21
12. 881 Seth Leutzinger (1) 18
Girls 9-15 – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 46 Emmily Wadkins (10) 295
2. 639 Aleczandra Apsitis (3) 71
3. 22 Chloe K. Beardsley (3) 57
4. 705 Ella M. Burns (2) 55
5. 327 Jordan Stollfuss (2) 46
6. 674 Hailey Aud (3) 36
7. 814 Mckenna Wooster (2) 33
8. 875 Avery M. Palazzolo (2) 32
9. 786 Sydney L. Plath (1) 25
Women 12 & Up – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 025 Jamie L. Alfrejd (10) 276
2. 7 Jozee Compeau (10) 209
3. 16 Carrie A. Leddy (4) 89
4. 201 Sydney O. Munoz (5) 79
5. 556 Melissa Krueger (4) 64
324 Kristen Stauffer (3) 64
7. 317 80825 Amanda Henderson (2) 60
8. 379 Kennedy P. Kebler (2) 34
9. 74 Grace Stephens (2) 32
10. 71 Alyssa A. Benedict (1) 30
46 Emmily Wadkins (2) 30
14 01781 Kendra L. Brocker (1) 30
13. 849 Britany Hansen (1) 25
14. 072 Casie Lambert (1) 18
15. 37 Sarah Jiles (1) 15
125 B/c – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 10590 Cameron E. Martin (8) 214
2. 36 Ethan Kipp (9) 157
3. 47 Seth Henry (7) 148
4. 88 Cole M. Apple (7) 136
5. 17 13028 Trever M. Wahr (4) 97
6. 366 12840 Ryan Bockheim (3) 75
7. 803 Dominik Delgado (4) 60
8. 20 090711 Jakob C. Wilson (2) 55
9. 25 Cody J. Price (4) 52
10. 529 Hunter W. Smith (3) 49
11. 13 Dylan Spedowski (4) 47
12. 43 Preston Ricker (4) 43
13. 516 Dylan J. Devault (3) 41
14. / Cayden M. Switzer (1) 30
229 Konnor Visger (1) 30
16. 44 Logan R. Wellman (2) 27
17. 562 Wyatt Dempster (1) 25
18. 716 Andrew Dolphin (2) 22
19. 7 Mitchel S. Tummel (1) 18
30 Kanon Bigelow (1) 18
21. 107 02334 Hunter Beattie (1) 16
22. 17 Kollin Burrow (1) 15
23. 75 Wayne Peterson (1) 13
9 Matthew Taylor (1) 13
25. / Luke Aguilar (1) 11
120 01669 Gregory S. Julien (1) 11
27. 94 Wade G. Muma (1) 10
17 10024 Tyler R. Archambault (1) 10
250 A – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 5 10698 Dylan S. Sands (8) 194
2. 412 Tyler W. Huey (3) 78
3. 98 10717 Matthew A. Carpenter (2) 55
4. 622 20233 Andy Mathers (2) 46
5. 118 07839 Chris B. Williams (2) 40
6. 168 20514 Cale M. Kuchnicki (1) 30
827 10702 Joseph M. Davis (1) 30
19 00688 Christopher L. Elko (1) 30
9. 86 Caleb Carter (1) 25
381 Tyler A. Chandler (1) 25
11. 977 Caleb J. Kebler (1) 21
12. 56 11759 Taten Gilman (1) 14
250 B – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 88 20201 Jacob N. Gilginas (7) 164
2. 876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz (7) 134
3. 981 Eric Stauffer (4) 99
4. 814 Matthew B. Seward (3) 81
5. 56 Stephen A. Hooker (2) 60
6. 45 Aaron Barkley (3) 55
55 Gary S. Meernik (2) 55
8. 095 Stephen W. Persing Jr (2) 50
9. 99 11177 Dylan D. Eacker (3) 48
10. 829 12168 Kameron R. Kessner (3) 40
11. 848 12706 Kevin Mogdics (2) 38
12. 900 Brent Worth (3) 37
13. 315 10073 Ethan E. Wright (2) 36
14. 19 Mickey Bender (2) 35
15. 99 Dylan A. Eacker (2) 34
16. 236 Trevor Vanthomme (2) 31
17. 17 Kollin Burrow (1) 30
394 50720 Gatlin M. Combs (1) 30
19. 1 Matthew H. Sape (2) 28
20. 317 80825 Amanda Henderson (2) 25
21. 117 20388 Ayden Arnone (2) 22
22. 17 10024 Tyler R. Archambault (1) 21
3 Scott D. Moreen (1) 21
24. 501 00771 Beans D. Tilma (1) 18
342 Mason R. Ferguson (1) 18
26. 461 Brendon Mills (1) 16
3 Tres Mckee (1) 16
28. 413 10705 Tyler B. Bringedahl (1) 15
229 Konnor Visger (1) 15
63 10143 Mitchell Highbaugh (1) 15
31. 416 10691 Maxwell J. Hartney (1) 14
32. 881 Seth Leutzinger (1) 13
932 Bryce Weltin (1) 13
445 Darren Omalley (1) 13
35. 17/ 40604 Arron A. Burmania (1) 12
36. 91 Dylan Nicholson (1) 11
250 C – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 11 Waylon R. Kasinger (9) 236
2. 22 Dominic A. Dow (9) 159
3. 292 02086 Arek Clark (10) 132
4. 952 Michael D. Mcmann (4) 106
5. 95 Dakota Groenendal (4) 79
6. 812 Cory A. Elkins (5) 71
7. 900 Brent Worth (3) 70
8. 917 890 Anthony Kurek (4) 55
9. 325 10193 Damon R. Nadrasik (2) 41
10. 39 Jacob Anderson (4) 40
11. / Calob Blain (2) 39
12. 117 20388 Ayden Arnone (2) 37
13. 348 Austyn M. Stemler (2) 36
14. 533 Brice A. Hammond (3) 35
15. 778 River Mccloskey (3) 33
675 Tristan Munger (3) 33
17. 91 Michael R. Benedict (1) 30
51 Jonathan P. Hanner (1) 30
752 Keaton Carrothers (2) 30
20. 566 David E. Vanness (4) 29
21. 38 Jacob Hine (2) 27
22. 302 Jake Bueno (2) 26
55 Troy Packer (2) 26
24. 881 Seth Leutzinger (2) 24
25. 611 Aaron Booms (2) 23
26. 594 Jacob M. Nummer (2) 21
17 13028 Trever M. Wahr (1) 21
28. 824 Dylan Derus (2) 18
7 Mitchel S. Tummel (1) 18
940 10345 Dallas W. Redfield (1) 18
57/ Tristan Holman (2) 18
32. 97 Konor Eberly (1) 15
6 Trentyn L. Roelofs (1) 15
34. 617 Kurtis D. Burmeister (1) 14
211 Michael Meress (1) 14
/ Brennan Walters (1) 14
37. 208 Aidan J. Lynch (2) 13
860 Jake D. Juett (1) 13
161 10566 Eric J. Redmon (1) 13
40. 57 Cameron Jorgensen (3) 12
72 Justin D. Neville (2) 12
709 Austin Hager (2) 12
43. 03 Joseph Llano (1) 11
324 Kristen Stauffer (1) 11
45. 81 Jamie Steffes Jr (1) 10
22/ Joseph A. Spielmaker (1) 10
47. 29 13027 Spencer R. Kuperus (1) 9
48. 590 Ricky Coons (1) 8
716 Andrew Dolphin (2) 8
50. 109 Joseph Dean (2) 7
222 Chase Puckett (2) 7
52. 970 Aaron Lutterloh (1) 6
53. 567 Patrick Saxton (1) 5
54. 11 Trevor Block (1) 3
88 Jonathan Bossert (2) 3
Open A – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 827 10702 Joseph M. Davis (4) 101
2. 881 Jerry E. Lorenz (3) 78
3. 955 12046 Michael Smith (4) 64
4. 510 10988 Michael O. Ross (2) 60
5. 118 07839 Chris B. Williams (2) 50
6. 088 Max Smith (2) 42
7. 168 20514 Cale M. Kuchnicki (1) 30
98 10717 Matthew A. Carpenter (1) 30
56 11759 Taten Gilman (1) 30
10. 86 Caleb Carter (1) 25
11. 118 Jordan Willis (1) 21
12. 25 10704 Brandon M. Bringedahl (1) 18
13. 381 Tyler A. Chandler (1) 16
Open B – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 394 50720 Gatlin M. Combs (4) 111
2. 342 Mason R. Ferguson (6) 103
3. 416 Brian Papst (5) 85
4. 981 Eric Stauffer (4) 83
5. 876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz (4) 64
6. 34 20335 Tyler S. Delaney (2) 55
088 Max Smith (2) 55
8. 381 Rodney Fleischmann (3) 53
9. 814 Matthew B. Seward (2) 41
10. 095 Stephen W. Persing Jr (2) 40
11. 483 10684 Nicholas J. Wickerham (2) 39
12. 848 12706 Kevin Mogdics (2) 35
13. 084 091162 Collin A. Springer (2) 34
14. 553 Todd Miley (2) 33
15. 503 50739 Peter Pierson (1) 30
25 10704 Brandon M. Bringedahl (1) 30
56 Stephen A. Hooker (1) 30
18. 03 Skylar Gifford (1) 25
113 Kyle T. Mccreery (1) 25
55 Gary S. Meernik (1) 25
21. 461 Brendon Mills (1) 21
330 Kevin O’connell (1) 21
23. 236 Trevor Vanthomme (1) 18
959 Parker J. Folkert (1) 18
19 Mickey Bender (1) 18
26. / Adam D. Johns (1) 15
17 Kollin Burrow (1) 15
1 Matthew H. Sape (1) 15
29. 45 Aaron Barkley (1) 14
30. 127 Cole S. Winston (1) 13
315 10073 Ethan E. Wright (1) 13
27 11065 Gunnar S. Carroll (1) 13
33. 17/ 40604 Arron A. Burmania (1) 11
932 Bryce Weltin (1) 11
35. 243 Levi J. Ganshaw (1) 10
36. 313 Corey Chamberlain (1) 7
Open C – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 952 Michael D. Mcmann (4) 99
2. 706 Cody D. Read (4) 83
3. 95 Dakota Groenendal (3) 76
4. 39 Jacob Anderson (4) 61
824 Dylan Derus (4) 61
6. 91 Michael R. Benedict (2) 60
7. 9 Tommy Wemigwans (3) 59
8. 11 Waylon R. Kasinger (2) 50
9. 566 David E. Vanness (4) 49
10. 382 Jarred L. Stratton (2) 48
11. 611 Aaron Booms (2) 46
729 Cody Whitten (2) 46
13. 594 Jacob M. Nummer (2) 40
14. 714 Brooks Lesert Jr (2) 34
15. 716 Andrew Dolphin (2) 32
16. 405 Brian Kopta (2) 31
57/ Tristan Holman (2) 31
18. 252 Andrew Poineau (1) 30
602 Aric Moore (2) 30
17 Tyler L. Woodrum (1) 30
860 Jake D. Juett (1) 30
22. 88 Tony D. Wroblewski (2) 27
23. 13 Dylan Spedowski (2) 25
324 Kristen Stauffer (2) 25
25. 951 Brett J. Ennenga (2) 24
26. 208 Aidan J. Lynch (2) 22
27. 659 Andrew L. Martin (1) 21
28. 314 Shawn L. Chamberlain (1) 18
38 Jacob Hine (1) 18
752 Keaton Carrothers (1) 18
31. 753 Logan Buehler (1) 16
11 80004 Brady P. Fruge (1) 16
881 Seth Leutzinger (1) 16
34. 111 Jason Nieman (1) 14
911 Eric Howard (1) 14
36. 23 Josh Cronin (1) 12
37. x Kyle Misiolek (1) 11
/ Luke Aguilar (1) 11
39. 400 Ryan Huismann (1) 10
946 Andrew Trombley (1) 10
/ Brennan Walters (1) 10
42. 07 Kyle Stroebel (1) 9
43. 769 Dylan Allison (2) 8
44. 51 Ron D. Spindler (1) 6
14 Plus – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 394 Michael Tomanek (6) 153
2. 707 091168 Jacob Springer (9) 142
3. 53 12045 Christopher M. Blackmer (4) 81
4. 11 Waylon R. Kasinger (6) 69
5. 827 10702 Joseph M. Davis (3) 67
6. 118 07839 Chris B. Williams (3) 60
7. 088 Max Smith (3) 57
8. 412 Tyler W. Huey (3) 56
9. 955 12046 Michael Smith (4) 50
10. 876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz (3) 45
342 Mason R. Ferguson (4) 45
12. 91 Michael R. Benedict (3) 43
394 50720 Gatlin M. Combs (2) 43
14. 381 Rodney Fleischmann (3) 39
15. 088 Max Smith (2) 32
16. 118 Jordan Willis (1) 30
881 Jerry E. Lorenz (1) 30
56 11759 Taten Gilman (1) 30
900 Randy Woodring (1) 30
20. 11 80004 Brady P. Fruge (2) 27
21. 25 10704 Brandon M. Bringedahl (1) 25
98 10717 Matthew A. Carpenter (1) 25
23. 382 Jarred L. Stratton (2) 22
483 10684 Nicholas J. Wickerham (2) 22
25. 86 Caleb Carter (1) 21
113 Kyle T. Mccreery (1) 21
346 Travis Pranger (1) 21
28. 610 Chance D. Dell (1) 18
56 Stephen A. Hooker (1) 18
753 Logan Buehler (1) 18
3 Tres Mckee (1) 18
32. 959 Parker J. Folkert (1) 16
51 Steve Murray (1) 16
103 Timothy Woodring (1) 16
76 Austin J. Wazny (1) 16
36. / Cayden M. Switzer (1) 14
37. 369 Dylan S. Lorenz (1) 13
243 Levi J. Ganshaw (1) 13
39. 848 12706 Kevin Mogdics (1) 12
40. 416 Brian Papst (1) 11
6 Trentyn L. Roelofs (1) 11
42. 970 Aaron D. Laughlin (1) 9
1 Matthew H. Sape (1) 9
44. 127 Cole S. Winston (1) 8
30 Plus – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 394 Michael Tomanek (6) 160
2. 900 Randy Woodring (5) 150
3. 1 Jason E. Mccollum (7) 143
4. 902 Garrett Waligorski (4) 71
5. 846 Corey Ryder (4) 68
6. 103 Timothy Woodring (2) 55
7. 952 Troy White (3) 53
8. 346 Travis Pranger (2) 46
9. 128 Kody G. Scannell (3) 41
10. 899 Justen T. Robertson (2) 39
11. 468 20277 Derek Brooks (1) 30
12. 51 Steve Murray (1) 25
70 60795 John E. Grewe (1) 25
14. 33 Donald J. Leddy (1) 21
15. 757 David Blizzard (1) 18
537 Lucas Sprague (1) 18
17. 46 70471 Jeffrey Ward (1) 16
18. 298 Troy Bloomquist (1) 15
19. 45 Kevin D. Allen Ii (1) 11
20. 771 Kevin J. Skover (1) 10
21. 881 Jerry E. Lorenz (1) 9
35 Plus – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 900 Randy Woodring (6) 180
2. 1 Jason E. Mccollum (7) 124
3. 23 Kyle K. Kohler (5) 113
4. 120 01669 Gregory S. Julien (7) 97
5. 902 Garrett Waligorski (4) 86
6. 256 Mike Mcleod (5) 69
7. 706 Cody D. Read (4) 66
8. 130 Phillip Malburg (3) 57
9. 70 60795 John E. Grewe (2) 55
10. 42 Mark Ricker (2) 50
11. 527 Troy Mohrland (2) 31
12. 102 11179 Mark B. Powers (1) 30
13. 323 Chris Bohnett (2) 26
14. 985 Anthony V. Palazzolo (2) 23
15. 036 Jason Devries (1) 21
16. 230 Josh A. Bingham (2) 20
17. 33 Donald J. Leddy (1) 18
18. 669 Chris C. Phillips (1) 16
/ Ryan D. Valade (1) 16
101 Matt Powers (1) 16
21. 612 Dean Robertson (1) 15
22. 462 Josh A. Krueger (1) 14
25 20023 Todd Dehoop (1) 14
24. 352 Jeffrey L. Plawecki (1) 13
25. 13 Jon R. Leach (1) 10
40 Plus – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 571 Shawn K. Muma (7) 159
2. 462 Josh A. Krueger (3) 71
3. 196 Jeff W. Aud (3) 69
4. 55 80017 Ryan Weatherby (2) 51
5. 417 Nicholas Mcnenly (2) 45
6. 931 Tracie M. Kozak (2) 40
7. 196 Troy D. Assemany (1) 30
42 Mark Ricker (1) 30
70 60795 John E. Grewe (1) 30
102 11179 Mark B. Powers (1) 30
11. 759 Joe Subart Jr (1) 25
/ Ryan D. Valade (1) 25
13. 352 Jeffrey L. Plawecki (1) 18
718 01337 Matthew J. Kosc (1) 18
15. 88 Tony D. Wroblewski (1) 16
16. 11 Dj Macgillivray (1) 14
17. 24 Robert B. Lloyd (1) 13
18. 195 00195 Shane A. Bost (1) 11
45 Plus – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 571 Shawn K. Muma (7) 179
2. 55 80017 Ryan Weatherby (3) 74
3. 808 Robert M. Marshall (3) 61
4. 17 Kreg Bigelow (2) 55
5. 759 Joe Subart Jr (1) 30
196 Troy D. Assemany (1) 30
450 Sean Newman (1) 30
8. 921 Brian S. Kidner (1) 25
771 Dan Vanthomme (1) 25
10. 24 Robert B. Lloyd (1) 21
11. 39 Chris E. Hillman (1) 16
12. 223 6871 Brian Heightchew (1) 15
50 Plus – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 407 11192 Dan W. Chapel (8) 213
2. 4 00056 Tim Roberson (9) 183
3. 216 10040 Todd M. Dravk (10) 150
4. 210 090117 Gary Saya (5) 120
5. 668 Mark Sheridan (7) 91
6. 55 10319 Philip L. Peyton (5) 79
7. 190 Jon D. Hansen (7) 77
8. 822 Cliff M. Knudsen (4) 76
514 90037 James S. Stein (5) 76
10. 11 Gregory Ward (5) 70
553 12834 Chris Wright (4) 70
12. 808 Robert M. Marshall (3) 58
13. 17 Kreg Bigelow (2) 55
14. 771 Dan Vanthomme (2) 46
15. 71 Phil T. Catalano (3) 39
16. 839 Ronald B. Smith (3) 32
17. 70 60795 John E. Grewe (1) 30
25 20023 Todd Dehoop (1) 30
19. 921 Brian S. Kidner (1) 21
20. 370 10409 John A. Korte (1) 18
21. 104 Jeffrey A. Bost (1) 14
22. 40 Todd J. Lane (1) 13
23. 223 6871 Brian Heightchew (1) 12
24. 42 Russell I. Johnson (1) 11
60 Plus – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 00056 Tim Roberson (7) 196
2. 769 11374 Michael Root (9) 152
3. 281 Guy Sheridan (7) 150
4. 370 10409 John A. Korte (7) 144
5. 118 David Bennett (9) 125
6. 210 090117 Gary Saya (4) 120
7. 822 Cliff M. Knudsen (4) 98
8. 205 207734 James D. Quinn (5) 84
9. 84 142200 John Kreh (5) 63
10. 55 10319 Philip L. Peyton (2) 35
11. 801 10405 Gordon F. Baird (2) 34
12. 014 George Mekjian (2) 31
13. 947 James Barrell (2) 27
14. 575 Martin Murphy (2) 26
15. 104 Jeffrey A. Bost (1) 25
16. 355 Donald Wier (2) 22
17. 633 Michael Bukaweski (1) 13
Vet Sport – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 167 Matt Guidas (6) 180
2. 886 12785 Trevor L. Dean (8) 161
3. 986 20010 Shane Overkamp (9) 142
4. 524 Andrew M. Shafer (5) 121
5. 24 Zack Overkamp (7) 117
6. 821 Joshua C. Rains (5) 98
7. 212 Kyle E. Martin (7) 93
8. 911 Eric Howard (4) 67
75 Peter L. Kipp (4) 67
10. 069 Rich Bronkema (4) 65
11. 123 00589 Ian Mccormick (4) 53
12. 400 John White (3) 40
13. 757 David Blizzard (2) 35
14. 16 Carrie A. Leddy (4) 34
15. 985 Anthony V. Palazzolo (3) 32
514 90037 James S. Stein (3) 32
17. 839 Ronald B. Smith (4) 31
18. 036 Jason Devries (1) 30
19. 461 Zachary Lefkiades (3) 29
20. 874 Michael Droptiny (2) 25
659 Andrew L. Martin (1) 25
527 Troy Mohrland (1) 25
23. 714 Brooks Lesert Jr (2) 23
24. 7 Kenneth P. Lanczak (2) 21
5 Taylor W. Herin (1) 21
820 Corey Phelps (1) 21
27. 617 Kurtis D. Burmeister (1) 15
28. 612 Dean Robertson (2) 14
29. 79 Dan A. Baird (3) 13
190 Jon D. Hansen (1) 13
31. 710 Rj Hart (2) 12
127 Clyde Gentry (2) 12
33. 38 Brian L. Pike (1) 11
815 10753 Nathan Wolfgang (3) 11
35. 567 Patrick Saxton (1) 10
71 Phil T. Catalano (1) 10
37. 111 Jason Nieman (1) 9
38. 226 Shawn Randall (1) 8
133 Jacob Mocny (1) 8
913 James E. Elkins (1) 8
41. 240/ Andrew Smith (1) 7
42. 321 Andrew Kavanaugh (1) 6
723 Jacob A. Rose (1) 6
44. 727 Greg Glass (1) 4
884 Christopher Laporte (1) 4
556 Melissa Krueger (1) 4
47. 643 Joshua Dykstra (1) 3
x Alan Burmeister (1) 3
821/ Matthew S. Phelps (1) 3
50. 684 James Watson (1) 1
Non-current – Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 17 Kollin Burrow (4) 120
2. 17 Keiton T. Bell (2) 60
3. 427 Cole V. Elkins (1) 30
4. 39 Chris E. Hillman (1) 25
www.TracksideSoftware.com