Powers Page 1 of 1
Saturday 9-21
09/21/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 07:13 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM 2268087 Gavin Canfield Buchanan, MI 1 1
2 931 KTM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 2 2
3 215 KTM 2367604 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 3 3
4 469 COB 3647589 Levi Leddy Saginaw, MI 4 4
5 695 KTM 2361695 Mayson Merchant Grand Rapids, MI 5 5
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 COB 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI 1 1
2 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 2 2
3 416 COB 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 3 4
4 157 COB 2310211 Ryder J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 5 3
5 21 KTM 3285021 Aedan Campbell Eaton Rapids, MI 4 5
6 2 KTM 2367585 Travis Blain Muskegon, MI 7 6
7 115 KTM 2248641 Hayden Phillips Jenison, MI 8 7
8 11 COB 2367592 Barrett Wethington Big Rapids, MI 6 9
9 99 COB 2311851 Gavin Primeau Battle Creek, MI 9 8
10 936 COB 2363580 Colin Kramer Boon, MI 10 11
11 14 KTM 2268071 Landon D. Glatter Tecumseh, MI 12 10
12 994 KTM 3704994 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 11 12
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 07:13 pm
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 928 YAM 3871369 Dylan Boerma Stanwood, MI 1 1
2 489 KAW 2364489 Tye A. Zomerfeld Rochester Hills, MI 2 2
3 100 KAW 2083676 Maxx J. Powers Fremont, MI 4 3
4 68 YAM 2380633 Mikey Hazekamp Muskegon, MI 5 4
5 127 YAM 3267127 Jacob Headley Grand Blanc, MI 7 5
6 12 YAM 3406590 Elijah Bayes Norton Shores, MI 8 6
7 828 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 6 8
8 875 KTM 2311875 Avery M. Palazzolo Holly, MI 9 7
9 161 KTM 2272161 Mason Nitz Millington, MI 3 DNF
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 327 KTM 3217393 Jordan Stollfuss Dearborn, MI 1 3
2 707 KAW 2741895 Sydney L. Plath Nunica, MI DNS 1
3 814 KAW 3326814 Mckenna Wooster Lapeer, MI DNS 2
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 07:13 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 1 1
2 419 HSK 3473419 Jeremy Ball Quincy, MI 2 2
3 27 HON 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 103 KAW 0232461 Tim Woodring Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 902 KAW 2407032 Jeremy Jones Twin Lake, MI 6 5
6 560 KTM 671542 Kyle J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 5 DNS
DNF 210/ YAM 314210 James P. Blain Jr Muskegon, MI DNF DNS
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 1 1
2 114 YAM 549138 Bob Smutz Grand Rapids, MI 2 2
3 11 KAW 1086592 Greg Coda Ii South Bend, IN 3 3
4 xx KAW 2393684 Dwight Perkin Sand Lake, MI 6 4
5 689 HON 614689 Rob Biddle Sturgis, MI 5 5
6 759 HON 310374 Joe Subart Jr Valparaiso, IN 7 6
7 x YAM 2393683 Jake Chins Moline, MI 4 DNS
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 2 1
2 10 KAW 375091 Greg Sims Rockford, MI 1 2
3 407 YAM 245407 Dan W. Chapel Hart, MI 3 3
4 210 KTM 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 4 4
5 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 5 6
6 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 7 5
7 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 8 7
8 701 HON 2732517 Brendon L. Holtz Onsted, MI 9 8
9 130 HON 427130 Mark P. Border Stanton, MI 11 9
10 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 10 10
11 190 YAM 635190 Jon D. Hansen Coleman, MI 12 11
12 67 KAW 700740 William W. Berghuis Twin Lake, MI 6 DNS
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 07:13 pm
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 KAW 2190707 Brianna E. Scheltema Byron Center, MI 1 1
2 707 KTM 883707 Jacob Springer Muskegon, MI 2 4
3 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 4 3
4 6 HON 902443 Trentyn L. Roelofs Cedar Springs, MI 5 6
5 336 YAM 1082336 Dylan Azzopardi Ira, MI 7 5
6 27 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 6 8
7 12 HON 2253609 Aron D. Kaip New Hudson, MI 9 7
8 292 HON 2213477 Arek Clark Coopersville, MI 10 10
9 617 KTM 3605617 Kurtis D. Burmeister Grand Rapids, MI 8 13
10 39 KAW 3334175 Jacob Anderson Crystal, MI 13 9
11 57/ KTM 2365057 Cameron Jorgensen South Haven, MI 12 12
12 14 KAW 2394636 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 16 11
13 392 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 11 18
14 57 KAW 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 17 14
15 143 KTM 3303143 Justin Teague Edwardsburg, MI 14 17
16 551 KTM 3266551 Camron D. Byrne Roseville, MI 15 19
17 121 KTM 2373404 Parker Lynch Ravenna, MI 22 15
18 220 SUZ 4205498 Garrett Boyer Mattawan, MI 19 20
19 88 KAW 2254233 Justin L. Hart Waterford, MI 18 21
20 939 HON 3330775 Collin Siple Pierson, MI 21 22
21 25 YAM 4128694 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 20 23
22 / YAM 2365773 Hunter Blake Sand Lake, MI 23 24
23 5a YAM 2398100 Anthony Salisbury Alma, MI 24 25
24 396 YAM 4173283 Trenton Budding Kalamazoo, MI DNS 16
DNS 430 YAM 3078430 Jason Murray Grand Rapids, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 07:13 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 477 HSK 2979305 Jayden Struble Three Rivers, MI 3 2
2 81 HSK 2202839 Nathan J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 1 4
3 96 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 6 1
4 577 KTM 3550577 Logan Hekker Holly, MI 4 3
5 87 KTM 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI 2 5
6 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 5 8
7 362 KTM 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 7 7
8 44 KTM 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 8 9
9 27 KTM 3307998 Macallister Mulligan Saint Joseph, MI 10 10
10 115 KTM 2248641 Hayden Phillips Jenison, MI 9 11
11 965 KTM 2195965 Briggs Holman Nunica, MI 11 12
12 936 KTM 2363580 Colin Kramer Boon, MI 12 13
13 111 KTM 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI DNF 6
14 4x KTM 2394640 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 13 14
65 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 1 1
2 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 2 2
3 189 HSK 2241189 William Noll Richmond, MI 3 3
4 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 4 4
5 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 5 5
6 706 KTM 2276706 Wyatt Erb Sparta, MI 6 7
7 707 HSK 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 8 6
8 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 7 8
9 19/ KTM 3307997 Andrew Mulligan Saint Joseph, MI 10 9
10 50 KAW 2302680 Jaiden M. Anderson Crystal, MI 11 10
11 11 KTM 2206366 Brandon Duncan Grand Rapids, MI 9 DNF
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 07:13 pm
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 1 1
2 419 HSK 3473419 Jeremy Ball Quincy, MI 2 2
3 42 KAW 507542 Mark Ricker Rockford, MI 3 3
4 706 HON 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 5 4
5 27 HON 433275 Jason E. Mccollum Muskegon, MI 4 6
6 11 KAW 1086592 Greg Coda Ii South Bend, IN 6 5
7 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Caledonia, MI 7 7
8 256 YAM 3192056 Mike Mcleod Caledonia, MI 8 8
9 298 KTM 440298 Troy Bloomquist Muskegon, MI DNF 9
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 114 YAM 549138 Bob Smutz Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 2 2
3 759 HON 310374 Joe Subart Jr Valparaiso, IN 3 3
4 17 YAM 2249321 Scott M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 4 4
5 70 HON 2393680 Mike Baird Rolling Prairie, IN 5 DNS
40 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 338 KTM 320338 Jason Roesler Montague, MI 1 1
2 718 KAW 595043 Matthew J. Kosc Spring Lake, MI 2 2
3 450 YAM 350450 Sean Newman Big Rapids, MI 3 3
4 28 KTM 2393706 Greg Sands Jr Ravenna, MI 5 4
5 886 YAM 2710886 Trevor L. Dean Mears, MI 4 5
6 514 KTM 629514 James S. Stein Shelbyville, MI 7 6
7 021 KTM 497021 Teddy A. Burns Wheatfield, IN 6 7
DNS 707 HON 598707 Victor A. Plath Nunica, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 07:13 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 1 1
2 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 2 2
3 87 YAM 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI 3 3
4 9 KTM 2216570 Jaxen M. Robinson Cedar Springs, MI 4 4
5 707 HSK 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 5 5
6 8 KAW 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 7 6
7 189 KTM 2241189 William Noll Richmond, MI 6 7
8 485 YAM 2213485 Sean Arthur Walker, MI 8 8
DNS 327 KTM 3217393 Jordan Stollfuss Dearborn, MI DNS DNS
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Alma, MI 1 1
2 880 HON 2279880 Hunter Needham Kalamazoo, MI 2 4
3 809 KTM 3071809 Christopher M. Schroeder Baroda, MI 5 2
4 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 4 3
5 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 6 5
6 111 HSK 2204908 Connor Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 3 9
7 358 YAM 2364358 Brayden Bular Frederic, MI 7 6
8 065 HSK 2307065 Tyler Chatfield Parma, MI 8 7
9 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI DNS 8
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 07:13 pm
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 88 KTM 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 2 2
3 551 KTM 3266551 Camron D. Byrne Roseville, MI 4 3
4 240 YAM 221539 Andrew Smith Comstock Park, MI 3 5
5 9 YAM 3352774 Aiden Hacker Shelby, MI 5 4
6 350 YAM 2151325 Logan D. Beardsley South Lyon, MI 8 6
7 007 YAM 2204919 Nikolas Michael Hart, MI 6 DNF
8 4/ KTM 3068418 Jonah Ostlund Pinckney, MI 7 DNS
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 2 1
2 088 HON 230088 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 1 3
3 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Eaton Rapids, MI 4 4
4 342 KAW 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 7 5
5 4 SUZ 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 6 6
6 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 5 9
7 115 KAW 433115 Adam D. Johns Freeport, MI 8 7
8 161 YAM 495161 Brad Ball Lowell, MI 9 8
9 881 HON 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 10 10
10 50 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI DNF 2
11 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 3 DNS
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 07:13 pm
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 210 KTM 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 1 1
2 822 KTM 2202835 Cliff M. Knudsen Howell, MI 3 2
3 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 2 3
4 281 HSK 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 5 4
5 55 HON 641504 Philip L. Peyton Howell, MI 6 5
6 553 KTM 321553 Chris Wright N Muskegon, MI 7 6
7 370 HON 604553 John A. Korte North Street, MI 8 7
8 668 KTM 3317668 Mark Sheridan Washington, MI 9 8
9 469 YAM 455469 Martin Murphy Mount Pleasant, MI 11 10
10 769 YAM 606769 Michael Root Caledonia, MI 10 11
11 7 KAW 619014 George Mekjian Imlay City, MI 13 9
12 118 BET 520104 David Bennett Sandusky, MI 12 DNF
13 67 KAW 700740 William W. Berghuis Twin Lake, MI 4 DNS
30 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 706 HON 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 2 1
2 338 KTM 320338 Jason Roesler Montague, MI 1 2
3 718 KAW 595043 Matthew J. Kosc Spring Lake, MI 4 3
4 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 3 4
5 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 6 5
6 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 7 6
7 913 HSK 679037 James E. Elkins Climax, MI 8 7
8 669 HON 782669 Chris C. Phillips Jenison, MI 9 8
9 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 5 DNS
DNS 120 YAM 914120 Gregory S. Julien Caledonia, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 07:13 pm
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 827 KTM 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 1 1
2 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Eaton Rapids, MI 2 DNS
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 YAM 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1
2 981 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 4 2
3 55 HON 239720 Gary S. Meernik Sand Lake, MI 3 3
4 626 KTM 2817626 Kyle R. Warren Grandville, MI 6 4
5 / YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 5 5
6 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Ravenna, MI 2 DNF
7 900 YAM 3064900 Brent Worth Shelby, MI 7 DNS
DNF 22 YAM 2111689 Alec Floyd Monroe, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 07:13 pm
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 809 KTM 3071809 Christopher M. Schroeder Baroda, MI 1 1
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 KAW 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 881 HON 2221811 Seth Leutzinger Grant, MI 2 2
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 115 KAW 2190707 Brianna E. Scheltema Byron Center, MI 1 1
2 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 2 2
3 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 3 3
4 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 4 4
5 707 KAW 2741895 Sydney L. Plath Nunica, MI 6 5
6 46 KAW 2274318 Emmily Wadkins Muskegon, MI 5 6
7 814 KTM 3326814 Mckenna Wooster Lapeer, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 12
Printed: 07:13 pm
Rad Dads
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 544 HON 648544 Kurt Kirby Davison, MI 1 1
2 90 YAM 2274830 Matt M. Needham Kalamazoo, MI 3 2
3 115 KAW 2407037 Richard Scheltema Caledonia, MI 2 4
4 366 YAM 2407043 Mark Bockheim Casnovia, MI 4 5
5 727 HON 2238060 Greg Glass Rockford, MI 7 6
6 17 YAM 2249321 Scott M. Wahr Fruitport, MI 6 7
7 514 KTM 629514 James S. Stein Shelbyville, MI 5 10
8 195 HON 2407040 Shane Smith Newaygo, MI 8 8
9 x KAW 2407042 Herman Evelhoch Hesperia, MI 19 3
10 661 KTM 2380661 Alan Burmeister New Era, MI 13 9
11 502 YAM 406502 Chad Anson Grand Blanc, MI 9 13
12 499 KAW 3839499 Robert Oleniczak Muskegon, MI 11 12
13 130 HON 427130 Mark P. Border Stanton, MI 10 14
14 781 KAW 699985 Craig Puffer Nunica, MI 16 11
15 320 SUZ 3914292 Richard Lockhart Leroy, MI 12 16
16 929 HON 1106929 John Kebler Lansing, MI 14 17
17 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 17 15
18 01 HON 2222449 Derek R. Michael Hart, MI 18 18
19 42 YAM 2407041 Ron Huey Morley, MI 20 19
20 212 HON 238066 Gerry Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 15 DNS
DNF 46 KAW 239729 Eric Wadkins Ravenna, MI DNF DNS
Race Results Race: 13
Printed: 07:13 pm
65 Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 1 1
2 81 HSK 2202839 Nathan J. Snelgrove Essex, ON 2 3
3 4/ KTM 2206350 Brody Miller Fremont, MI 4 2
4 96 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 3 5
5 477 HSK 2979305 Jayden Struble Three Rivers, MI 5 4
6 577 KTM 3550577 Logan Hekker Holly, MI 6 6
7 362 KTM 3196362 Tony Longo Davison, MI 7 7
8 44 KTM 2248639 Ty Mccormick Montague, MI 9 8
9 27 KTM 3307998 Macallister Mulligan Saint Joseph, MI 8 9
10 07 KTM 2222441 Eli Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 10 DNS
85 Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Alma, MI 1 1
2 880 HON 2279880 Hunter Needham Kalamazoo, MI 2 2
3 809 KTM 3071809 Christopher M. Schroeder Baroda, MI 3 3
4 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 5 4
5 146 KTM 2979306 Jacob Struble Three Rivers, MI 4 5
6 358 YAM 2364358 Brayden Bular Frederic, MI 6 7
7 065 HSK 2307065 Tyler Chatfield Parma, MI 7 8
8 501 KAW 2278584 Jerryn Jones Twin Lake, MI 10 6
9 986 HSK 2233986 Cameron D. Giesey Holly, MI 8 9
10 14 KAW 2394636 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 9 10
11 8 KAW 2222046 Jadin Bailey Grant, MI 11 DNS
Race Results Race: 14
Printed: 07:13 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 507 YAM 879148 Nick H. Tomasunas Tallahassee, FL 1 1
2 827 HON 218827 Joseph M. Davis Comstock Park, MI 3 2
3 42 YAM 2907754 Tyler W. Huey Morley, MI 2 3
4 518 HON 311518 Christian P. Sessink Fenton, MI 4 5
5 088 HON 230088 Max Smith Newaygo, MI 6 4
6 5 KTM 834510 Dylan S. Sands Ravenna, MI 8 6
7 28 KTM 823832 Dylan A. Eacker Muskegon, MI 7 7
8 168 KTM 353168 Cale M. Kuchnicki Eaton Rapids, MI 5 DNS
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 18 YAM 843968 Gatlin M. Combs Caledonia, MI 1 1
2 981 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 2 2
3 55 HON 239720 Gary S. Meernik Sand Lake, MI 3 3
4 876 SUZ 2208876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz Sparta, MI 4 5
5 342 KAW 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 6 4
6 115 KAW 433115 Adam D. Johns Freeport, MI 7 6
7 11 HON 2407044 Joshua Ohland Schoolcraft, MI 9 7
8 714 SUZ 2208440 Brooks Lesert Jr Caledonia, MI 8 8
9 4 SUZ 897666 Jacob N. Gilginas Newaygo, MI 5 DNF
DNS 22 YAM 2111689 Alec Floyd Monroe, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 15
Printed: 07:13 pm
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 951 HON 2095107 Brett J. Ennenga Spring Lake, MI 1 1
2 212 HON 2269737 Kyle E. Martin Shelby Township, MI 4 4
3 943 YAM 3691552 Jay Zatulsky Paris, ON 7 3
4 660 YAM 2246660 Tyler W. Rozanski Mancelona, MI 9 2
5 986 HON 2311857 Shane Overkamp Twin Lake, MI 6 6
6 277 KTM 2281950 Korey J. Camp Niles, MI 8 7
7 539 HON 221539 Andrew Smith Comstock Park, MI 5 13
8 392 KAW 2311834 Zack Overkamp Muskegon, MI 11 9
9 617 KTM 3605617 Kurtis D. Burmeister Grand Rapids, MI 2 DNF
10 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 13 11
11 459 KAW 505459 Michael J. Murray Grand Rapids, MI 15 10
12 x YAM 2393683 Jake Chins Moline, MI DNF 5
13 100 SUZ 2241129 Truman J. Reams East Jordan, MI 18 8
14 417 KTM 2263783 Justin A. Andre Grayling, MI 14 12
15 701 HON 2732517 Brendon L. Holtz Onsted, MI 12 14
16 226 HON 2758234 Shawn Randall Flushing, MI 10 17
17 499 KAW 3839499 Robert Oleniczak Muskegon, MI 16 15
18 / YAM 3092519 Joseph Kotecki Whitehall, MI 17 16
19 xx KAW 2393684 Dwight Perkin Sand Lake, MI 3 DNS
20 939 HON 2393682 Jordan Burden Crestwood, KY 19 DNS
DNS 58 YAM 489799 Jeffrey Sterritt Pontiac, MI DNS DNS
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 // YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 12/ HON 2253609 Aron D. Kaip New Hudson, MI 2 2
3 952 HON 343952 Troy White Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
4 314 YAM 3055322 Corey Chamberlain Dexter, MI 4 4
5 201 KAW 2310260 Jarrett Holton Mancelona, MI 5 5
6 12 HON 2310261 Tyler A. Boyer Mancelona, MI 6 6
7 240 KAW 3182040 Mike Mondrella Jr Grand Rapids, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 07:13 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 88 KTM 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI 3 2
3 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 4 3
4 27 YAM 3030279 Collin Jett Irons, MI 5 4
5 805 KTM 2906885 Bryce M. Carlyle Ravenna, MI 2 DNS
DNS 560 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI DNS DNS
DNS 4 KTM 3068418 Jonah Ostlund Pinckney, MI DNS DNS
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 36 KAW 3069749 Ethan Kipp Twin Lake, MI 2 1
2 314 HON 3046579 Shawn L. Chamberlain Dexter, MI 1 2
3 442 YAM 412394 Nic D. Manion Wayland, MI 3 4
4 52 YAM 865031 Randy L. Deyoung Grand Rapids, MI 5 3
5 524 KTM 901003 Andrew M. Shafer Clio, MI 6 6
6 396 YAM 4173283 Trenton Budding Kalamazoo, MI 10 5
7 57 KAW 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 7 8
8 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 12 7
9 048 YAM 2263798 Ryan Barber Stanton, MI 9 10
10 14 KAW 2394636 Norman Slade Iii Muskegon, MI 8 11
11 143 KTM 3303143 Justin Teague Edwardsburg, MI 11 9
12 220 SUZ 4205498 Garrett Boyer Mattawan, MI 14 12
13 25 YAM 4128694 Kayce Colburn Spring Lake, MI 13 13
14 39 KAW 3334175 Jacob Anderson Crystal, MI 4 DNS
Race Results Race: 22
Printed: 07:13 pm
50 Wobbler**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 867 YAM 4140867 Stephen Orr Kalamazoo, MI 1 1
2 297 YAM 2398102 Gavin Genovich Lowell, MI 3 2
3 10 YAM 4245135 Alaina Sims Rockford, MI 2 4
4 07 YAM 2407039 Ella Betten Grand Rapids, MI 6 3
5 277 YAM 2390572 Kassidy L. Camp Niles, MI 4 5
6 7 YAM 4244584 Jersey Budding Kalamazoo, MI 5 6
Race Results Race: 23
Printed: 07:13 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 YAM 3647589 Levi Leddy Saginaw, MI 2 1
2 652 YAM 3584652 Camden Ellis Ottawa Lake, MI 1 2
3 625 YAM 2320625 Julian Carpenter Battle Creek, MI 3 4
4 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 5 3
5 586 YAM 2367586 Zayne Ward White Cloud, MI 4 5
6 4 YAM 2380659 Logan Miller Fremont, MI 6 6
7 589 YAM 2363589 Cameron Nitz Millington, MI 8 7
8 104 YAM 2267608 Ross Joslyn Ravenna, MI 7 9
9 94 YAM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 11 8
10 6 YAM 4045015 Brady Vigenski Traverse City, MI 10 10
11 184 YAM 4034184 Jaylyn Aprill Laingsburg, MI 9 13
12 318 YAM 3914318 Jace Vanderlind Sparta, MI 13 11
13 721 YAM 2394641 Ryder Caley Portage, MI 14 12
14 11 YAM 2374525 Leeland Pack Jenison, MI 12 14
15 836 YAM 2362836 Hunter M. Palazzolo Holly, MI 15 15
DNS 103 HON 4033973 Emmitt L. Morris Charlotte, MI DNS DNS
DNS 637 YAM 2384637 Kasan Hundt Sampson Charlotte, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 24
Printed: 07:13 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 328 KAW 2272158 Kamden Cimock Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 23 KTM 2350712 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 3 2
3 11 COB 2367592 Barrett Wethington Big Rapids, MI 2 3
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 2 1
2 7 KAW 2265950 Gerry L. Bazzett Cedar Springs, MI 1 3
3 03 HON 2374956 Joey Betten Grand Rapids, MI 3 2
Race Results Race: 25
Printed: 07:13 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 594 KTM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 1 2
2 48 KTM 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI DNS 1
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 3 KTM 2268087 Gavin Canfield Buchanan, MI 1 1
2 695 KTM 2361695 Mayson Merchant Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
3 931 KTM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 2 4
4 4 KTM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 7 2
5 215 KTM 2367604 Levi Newenhouse Wayland, MI 4 5
6 652 YAM 3584652 Camden Ellis Ottawa Lake, MI 5 6
7 625 KTM 2320625 Julian Carpenter Battle Creek, MI 8 8
8 6 YAM 4045015 Brady Vigenski Traverse City, MI 10 7
9 045 KTM 2407045 Scotlin Orr Burlington, MI 9 9
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com