Powers Page 1 of 1
SUNDAY BIG AIR
09/22/2019
Race Results Race: 1
Printed: 12:28 pm
50 Jr. Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 931 KTM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 1 1
2 3 COB 2268087 Gavin Canfield Buchanan, MI 2 2
3 469 COB 3647589 Levi Leddy Saginaw, MI 3 3
4 695 KTM 2361695 Mayson Merchant Grand Rapids, MI 4 4
50 Sr.Limited
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 298 KTM 2243389 Ryder Bloomquist Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 416 COB 2202813 Hunter R. Delp Eaton Rapids, MI 2 2
3 14 KTM 2268071 Landon D. Glatter Tecumseh, MI 3 3
4 994 KTM 3704994 Wade Vanderlind Sparta, MI 4 4
DNF 111 COB 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI DNF DNF
DNF 99 COB 2311851 Gavin Primeau Battle Creek, MI DNF DNF
DNF 21 KTM 3285021 Aedan Campbell Eaton Rapids, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 2
Printed: 12:28 pm
85 Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 161 KTM 2272161 Mason Nitz Millington, MI 1 1
2 928 YAM 3871369 Dylan Boerma Stanwood, MI 2 2
3 489 KAW 2364489 Tye A. Zomerfeld Rochester Hills, MI 3 3
4 100 KAW 2083676 Maxx J. Powers Fremont, MI 4 4
5 127 YAM 3267127 Jacob Headley Grand Blanc, MI 5 5
6 828 YAM 2311828 Ryder Newman Big Rapids, MI 6 6
7 875 KTM 2311875 Avery M. Palazzolo Holly, MI 7 7
Supermini
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 809 KTM 3071809 Christopher M. Schroeder Baroda, MI 1 1
Girls 9-15
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 43 KAW 2837654 Sara N. Hale Flint, MI 1 1
2 22 HON 2217213 Chloe K. Beardsley South Lyon, MI 2 2
3 814 KAW 3326814 Mckenna Wooster Lapeer, MI 3 3
4 063 KAW 3208451 Kyleigh Hayes Coloma, MI 4 4
Race Results Race: 3
Printed: 12:28 pm
14 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 811 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 2 2
3 38 HSK 3151389 Blake Nivelt Ortonville, MI 3 3
4 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 4 4
5 342 KAW 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 5 5
6 161 YAM 495161 Brad Ball Lowell, MI 6 6
7 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 7 7
40 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11/ KAW 1086592 Greg Coda Ii South Bend, IN 1 1
2 759 HON 310374 Joe Subart Jr Valparaiso, IN 2 2
60 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 1 1
2 210 KTM 621210 Gary Saya Scottville, MI 2 2
3 281 HSK 2804281 Guy Sheridan Shelby Township, MI 3 3
4 668 KTM 3317668 Mark Sheridan Washington, MI 4 4
5 7 KAW 619014 George Mekjian Imlay City, MI 5 5
30 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 809 HON 527809 Grant M. Rivard Bay City, MI 1 1
2 90 YAM 2274830 Matt M. Needham Kalamazoo, MI 2 2
3 706 HON 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI 3 3
4 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 4 4
5 812 YAM 878812 Cory A. Elkins East Leroy, MI 5 5
6 846 YAM 641846 Corey Ryder Eastpointe, MI 6 6
7 913 HSK 679037 James E. Elkins Climax, MI 7 7
Race Results Race: 4
Printed: 12:28 pm
85 Jr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 1 1
2 111 HSK 2197111 Connor J. Rosiak Southgate, MI 2 2
3 9 KTM 2216570 Jaxen M. Robinson Cedar Springs, MI 3 3
4 87 YAM 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI 4 4
5 707 HSK 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 5 5
Mini Sr.
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 880 HON 2279880 Hunter Needham Kalamazoo, MI 1 1
2 809 KTM 3071809 Christopher M. Schroeder Baroda, MI 2 2
3 358 YAM 2364358 Brayden Bular Frederic, MI 3 3
4 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 4 4
5 14 KAW 2394659 Tyler Hosman Nunica, MI 5 5
DNS 065 HSK 2307065 Tyler Chatfield Parma, MI DNS DNS
DNS 938 KTM 2086938 Dylan D. Stouder Ira, MI DNS DNS
DNS 144 KAW 2233988 Jaric D. Norris Alma, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 5
Printed: 12:28 pm
125 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 1 1
2 134 HSK 913134 Ryan D. Burgess Jr Harrison, MI 2 2
3 9 YAM 3352774 Aiden Hacker Shelby, MI 3 3
4 551 KTM 3266551 Camron D. Byrne Roseville, MI 4 4
DNS 88/ KTM 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI DNS DNS
250 A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 118 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 1
250 B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 981 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 1 1
2 533 KAW 311476 Brice A. Hammond Flint, MI 2 2
3 17 HON 2010517 Keiton T. Bell Burton, MI 3 3
Race Results Race: 6
Printed: 12:28 pm
35 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI
2 647 HON 486647 Justin Sessink Howell, MI
3 706 HON 2240706 Cody D. Read Howell, MI
4 11 KAW 1086592 Greg Coda Ii South Bend, IN
5 256 YAM 3192056 Mike Mcleod Caledonia, MI
45 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI
2 80 KAW 334807 Robert B. Lloyd Davison, MI
3 759 HON 310374 Joe Subart Jr Valparaiso, IN
Vet Sport
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 517 HON 3303060 Michael Massey Climax, MI
2 169 YAM 0725169 Michael Henry Harrison, MI
3 116 YAM 2372116 Timothy Somers Gaylord, MI
4 277 KTM 2281950 Korey J. Camp Niles, MI
5 951 HON 2095107 Brett J. Ennenga Spring Lake, MI
6 100 SUZ 2241129 Truman J. Reams East Jordan, MI
7 943 YAM 3691552 Jay Zatulsky Paris, ON
8 989 YAM 0805379 Jeff Harwood Grayling, MI
9 417 KTM 2263783 Justin A. Andre Grayling, MI
10 212 HON 2269737 Kyle E. Martin Shelby Township, MI
11 660 YAM 2246660 Tyler W. Rozanski Mancelona, MI
13 701 Unk 2732517 Brendon L. Holtz Onsted, MI
14 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI
15 717 KAW 2407047 Craig Gabriel Grayling, MI
40 B/C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 88 HON 2120973 Tony D. Wroblewski Holland, OH
2 28 KTM 2393706 Greg Sands Jr Ravenna, MI
3 621 SUZ 0649621 Mike Mosher Grand Ledge, MI
4 021 KTM 497021 Teddy A. Burns Wheatfield, IN
5 480 KAW 2363623 Mike J. Frisbie Grayling, MI
Race Results Race: 7
Printed: 12:28 pm
Open A
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 811 SUZ 585118 Chris B. Williams Ortonville, MI 1 1
2 518 HON 311518 Christian P. Sessink Fenton, MI 2 2
Open B
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 38 HSK 3151389 Blake Nivelt Ortonville, MI 1 1
2 342 KAW 836342 Mason R. Ferguson Stanton, MI 2 2
3 981 KTM 3035981 Eric Stauffer Ann Arbor, MI 3 3
4 17 HON 2010517 Keiton T. Bell Burton, MI 4 4
Open C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 314 HON 3046579 Shawn L. Chamberlain Dexter, MI 1 1
2 524 KTM 901003 Andrew M. Shafer Clio, MI 2 2
3 884 KAW 1093884 John Neiborg Fraser, MI 3 3
4 985 KTM 2233985 Anthony V. Palazzolo Holly, MI 4 4
5 57 KAW 2206357 Tristan Holman Nunica, MI 5 5
Race Results Race: 8
Printed: 12:28 pm
65 7-9
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 96 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 1 1
2 577 KTM 3550577 Logan Hekker Holly, MI 2 2
3 87 KTM 3102817 Kaeden Kirby Davison, MI 3 3
4 4/ KTM 2394640 Saydie Vanderlind Sparta, MI 4 4
DNS 111 KTM 3325736 Billy Kildee Traverse City, MI DNS DNS
65 10-11
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 1 1
2 707 HSK 2237233 Kadon J. Prieskorn Casco, MI 2 2
3 19 KTM 2204884 Brodie Bloomstrom Muskegon, MI 3 3
4 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 4 4
5 4 KTM 3060713 Carter C. Crow Montague, MI 5 5
6 189 HSK 2241189 William Noll Richmond, MI 6 6
Race Results Race: 9
Printed: 12:28 pm
30 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 394 KAW 508394 Michael Tomanek Wyoming, MI 1 1
50 Plus
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 1 HON 564458 Kreg Bigelow Swartz Creek, MI 1 1
2 80 KAW 334807 Robert B. Lloyd Davison, MI 2 2
3 4 KTM 642802 Tim Roberson Midland, MI 3 3
4 759 HON 310374 Joe Subart Jr Valparaiso, IN 4 4
5 223 HSK 578223 Brian Heightchew Charlotte, MI 5 5
6 929 HON 1106929 John Kebler Lansing, MI 6 6
7 78 HSK 763288 James D. Wingler Jr Ann Arbor, MI 7 7
8 216 HON 222216 Todd M. Dravk Sand Lake, MI 8 8
Non-Current
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 12 HON 2253609 Aron D. Kaip New Hudson, MI 1 1
2 314 YAM 3046579 Shawn L. Chamberlain Dexter, MI 2 2
3 990 KAW 535990 Nathan D. Atkinson Mancelona, MI 3 3
4 952 KAW 343952 Troy White Grand Rapids, MI 4 4
5 201 KAW 2310260 Jarrett Holton Mancelona, MI 5 5
DNS / YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 10
Printed: 12:28 pm
65 Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 647 KTM 3221464 Cody Harrington Clinton Twp, MI 1 1
2 96 KTM 2198964 Cole M. Wyatt Armada, MI 2 2
3 183 KTM 2200183 Myles M. Henry Harrison, MI 3 3
DNS 577 KTM 3550577 Logan Hekker Holly, MI DNS DNS
DNS 81 HSK 2202839 Nathan J. Snelgrove Essex, ON DNS DNS
85 Open
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 111 HSK 2197111 Connor J. Rosiak Southgate, MI 1 1
2 880 HON 2279880 Hunter Needham Kalamazoo, MI 2 2
3 809 KTM 3071809 Christopher M. Schroeder Baroda, MI 3 3
4 127 KTM 2197127 Karson J. Mills Interlochen, MI 4 4
5 986 HSK 2233986 Cameron D. Giesey Holly, MI 5 5
6 350 YAM 2151325 Logan D. Beardsley South Lyon, MI 6 6
7 358 YAM 2364358 Brayden Bular Frederic, MI 7 7
DNS 065 HSK 2307065 Tyler Chatfield Parma, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 11
Printed: 12:28 pm
Schoolboy 1
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 53 YAM 897573 Christopher M. Blackmer Muskegon, MI 1 1
2 47 YAM 3274375 Ethan Day Twin Lake, MI 2 2
Schoolboy 2
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 11 KTM 1100962 Brady P. Fruge Harrison, MI 1 1
DNS / YAM 2204922 Kollin Burrow Twin Lake, MI DNS DNS
Women 12 & up
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 025 YAM 2939025 Jamie L. Alfrejd Irons, MI 1 1
2 43 KAW 2837654 Sara N. Hale Flint, MI 2 2
3 16 YAM 830686 Carrie A. Leddy Saginaw, MI 3 3
4 814 KTM 3326814 Mckenna Wooster Lapeer, MI 4 4
5 7 YAM 2243337 Jozee Compeau Ludington, MI 5 5
250 C
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 336 YAM 1082336 Dylan Azzopardi Ira, MI 1 1
2 6 HON 902443 Trentyn L. Roelofs Cedar Springs, MI 2 2
3 23 KTM 2241190 Chase A. Hart Fenton, MI 3 3
4 88 KAW 2254233 Justin L. Hart Waterford, MI 4 4
DNS 88/ KTM 2233036 Cole M. Apple Riverdale, MI DNS DNS
Race Results Race: 16
Printed: 12:28 pm
50 Wobbler**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 867 YAM 4140867 Stephen Orr Kalamazoo, MI 1 1
2 277 YAM 2390572 Kassidy L. Camp Niles, MI 2 2
Race Results Race: 17
Printed: 12:28 pm
50 Jr./Sr. Beginner
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
DNS 38 KTM 2316910 Ryder Constantine Traverse City, MI DNS DNS
50 SS Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 931 KTM 2322931 Karly Baird Lowell, MI 1 1
2 3 KTM 2268087 Gavin Canfield Buchanan, MI 2 2
3 695 KTM 2361695 Mayson Merchant Grand Rapids, MI 3 3
4 4 KTM 2272001 Mackenzie Miller Fremont, MI 4 4
5 48 KTM 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 5 5
6 625 YAM 2320625 Julian Carpenter Battle Creek, MI 6 6
7 045 KTM 2407045 Scotlin Orr Burlington, MI 7 7
8 515 YAM 4129515 Brody Mcclellan Harrison, MI 8 8
DNF 101 COB 3563101 Vincent D. Bennett Charlotte, MI DNF DNF
DNF 963 YAM 3827963 Gunnar Dykes Burton, MI DNF DNF
Race Results Race: 18
Printed: 12:28 pm
65 Beginner**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 328 KAW 2272158 Kamden Cimock Grand Rapids, MI 1 1
2 23 KTM 2350712 Easton Sizemore Zeeland, MI 2 2
Trailblazer**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 4 HON 3149537 Ava M. Crow Montague, MI 1 1
Race Results Race: 19
Printed: 12:28 pm
50 Trail - Limited**
Finish Number Brand Member # Name City,State Moto 1 Moto 2 Moto 3 Points
1 46 YAM 3647589 Levi Leddy Saginaw, MI 1 1
2 652 YAM 3584652 Camden Ellis Ottawa Lake, MI 2 2
3 101 YAM 3563101 Vincent D. Bennett Charlotte, MI 3 3
4 586 YAM 2367586 Zayne Ward White Cloud, MI 4 4
5 48 HON 2311775 Dalton Miron Howard City, MI 5 5
6 4 YAM 2380659 Logan Miller Fremont, MI 6 6
7 625 YAM 2320625 Julian Carpenter Battle Creek, MI 7 7
8 94 YAM 3528594 Ezra S. Newman Big Rapids, MI 8 8
9 963 YAM 3827963 Gunnar Dykes Burton, MI 9 9
10 184 YAM 4034184 Jaylyn Aprill Laingsburg, MI 10 10
11 104 YAM 2267608 Joslyn Ross Ravenna, MI 11 11
12 234 HON 2390234 Sean K. Mcdonald Battle Creek, MI 12 12
13 721 YAM 2394641 Ryder Caley Portage, MI 13 13
14 515 YAM 4129515 Brody Mcclellan Harrison, MI 14 14
15 318 YAM 3914318 Jace Vanderlind Sparta, MI 15 15
This report created using TRACKSIDE - Software for Race Promoters www.tracksidesoftware.com