Big Air Track Series
Points Standings
Printed: 09/26/19 9:23 pm Page 1 of 1
50 Ss Limited** - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 48 Dalton Miron (9) 189
2. 4 Mackenzie Miller (7) 172
3. 931 Karly Baird (6) 145
4. 3 Gavin Canfield (6) 130
5. 695 Mayson Merchant (4) 94
6. 215 Levi Newenhouse (3) 55
7. 652 Camden Ellis (3) 49
8. 90 Braxton Woodring (2) 48
9. 22 Skylar L. Goerbig (2) 42
10. 721 Ryder Caley (2) 40
11. 3 Ryder C. Goerbig (2) 34
12. 625 Julian Carpenter (2) 29
13. 045 Scotlin Orr (2) 26
14. 72 Korbyn Gillen (1) 16
15. 197 Grayson Zilka (1) 15
16. 515 Brody Mcclellan (1) 13
17. 6 Brady Vigenski (1) 13
50 Trail - Limited** - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 48 Dalton Miron (10) 210
2. 527 Braylen Overkamp (7) 154
3. 94 Ezra S. Newman (8) 139
4. 469 Levi Leddy (4) 120
5. 4 Logan Miller (8) 119
6. 586 Zayne Ward (6) 104
7. 652 Camden Ellis (4) 98
8. 721 Ryder Caley (7) 86
9. 104 Joslyn Ross (6) 80
10. 318 Jace Vanderlind (7) 71
11. 90 Braxton Woodring (2) 55
12. 637 Kasan Hundt Sampson (3) 48
13. 11 Leeland Pack (4) 40
14. 625 Julian Carpenter (2) 35
15. 695 Mayson Merchant (1) 30
16. 589 Cameron Nitz (2) 28
17. 59 Scot C. Woolery (2) 26
18. 6 Brady Vigenski (2) 26
19. 55 Luke Norman (1) 21
20. 184 Jaylyn Aprill (2) 21
21. 31 Gage Wolf (2) 21
22. 101 Vincent D. Bennett (1) 21
23. 515 Brody Mcclellan (2) 18
24. 197 Colton Zilka (1) 14
25. 215 Levi Newenhouse (1) 14
26. 305 Brooklynn Boggs (1) 13
27. 541 Wyatt Stephenson (1) 13
28. 103 Emmitt L. Morris (2) 13
29. 963 Gunnar Dykes (1) 12
30. 462 Keeley Carpenter (1) 10
31. 234 Sean K. Mcdonald (1) 9
32. 142 Reed Sedgley (1) 7
33. 836 Hunter M. Palazzolo (1) 6
65 Beginner** - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 23 Easton Sizemore (9) 240
2. 328 Kamden Cimock (7) 205
3. 11 Barrett Wethington (1) 21
4. 989 Jack Brender (1) 21
5. 994 Wade Vanderlind (1) 21
Trailblazer** - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Ava M. Crow (6) 160
2. 7 Gerry L. Bazzett (6) 145
3. 46 Serene Meinders (4) 120
4. 727 Cade R. Dowell (3) 85
5. 03 Joey Betten (2) 42
6. x Damion Evelhoch (1) 21
50 Jr. Limited - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 3 Gavin Canfield (6) 165
2. 931 Karly Baird (6) 148
3. 469 Levi Leddy (4) 94
4. 852 Colton Smith (3) 85
5. 215 Levi Newenhouse (3) 67
6. 651 Colton Whaley (2) 55
7. 695 Mayson Merchant (3) 52
8. 18 Tate Claerhout (1) 25
50 Sr.limited - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 208 Carter Hunt (7) 175
2. 111 Billy Kildee (5) 120
3. 2 Travis Blain (6) 108
4. 298 Ryder Bloomquist (4) 105
5. 994 Wade Vanderlind (7) 101
6. 11 Barrett Wethington (7) 99
7. 94 Aidan Whaley (4) 90
8. 44 Ty Mccormick (4) 83
9. 115 Hayden Phillips (4) 64
10. 416 Hunter R. Delp (2) 46
11. 221 Nolan R. Simmons (2) 39
12. 14 Landon D. Glatter (2) 31
13. 203 Brecken C. Maas (1) 30
14. 711 Trenton W. Burton (1) 25
15. 157 Ryder J. Snelgrove (1) 18
16. 21 Aedan Campbell (2) 16
17. 30 Cole M. Freeman (1) 15
18. 133 Maxx S. Lasco (1) 15
19. 22 Skylar L. Goerbig (1) 13
20. 99 Gavin Primeau (2) 12
21. 936 Colin Kramer (1) 11
65 7-9 - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 916 Blaine Allsop (7) 189
2. 965 Briggs Holman (8) 120
3. 208 Carter Hunt (6) 112
4. 577 Logan Hekker (4) 103
5. 4 Saydie Vanderlind (7) 97
6. 24 Cayson Sharp (5) 83
7. 87 Kaeden Kirby (4) 72
8. 111 Billy Kildee (4) 58
9. 226 Ryan Krol (3) 55
10. 96 Cole M. Wyatt (2) 51
11. 44 Ty Mccormick (5) 50
12. 298 Ryder Bloomquist (3) 49
13. 27 Macallister Mulligan (2) 30
14. 477 090 Jayden Struble (1) 30
15. 81 Nathan J. Snelgrove (1) 25
16. 989 Aiden Natividad (1) 25
17. 711 Trenton W. Burton (1) 25
18. x Eric Scheid (1) 25
19. 115 Hayden Phillips (2) 23
20. 445 Mason Neal (1) 21
21. 203 Brecken C. Maas (1) 21
22. 221 Nolan R. Simmons (2) 21
23. 908 Beckett Martin (1) 15
24. 222 Kooper Loubsky (1) 15
25. 11 Tony Longo (1) 14
26. 88 Morgan Newton (1) 13
27. 936 Colin Kramer (1) 9
65 10-11 - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Brody Miller (9) 218
2. 07 Eli Bazzett (9) 177
3. 647 Cody Harrington (6) 175
4. 19 20364 Brodie Bloomstrom (9) 158
5. 4 Carter C. Crow (7) 119
6. 707 Kadon J. Prieskorn (6) 114
7. 189 William Noll (8) 107
8. 706 Wyatt Erb (7) 91
9. 183 Myles M. Henry (5) 69
10. 458 Seth Perdue (2) 51
11. 53 Mason L. Simmons (2) 39
12. 19/ Andrew Mulligan (2) 28
13. 47 Troy Jones (2) 27
14. 50 Jaiden M. Anderson (2) 23
15. 213 Austin Mckee (1) 16
16. x Eric Scheid (1) 15
17. 910 Oliver Kamp (1) 13
18. 751 Gabe Holen (1) 12
19. 11 01919 Brandon Duncan (1) 10
20. x Kyler Hagedorn (1) 10
21. 450 Jake O. Quinn (1) 9
65 Open - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 Brody Miller (9) 230
2. 07 Eli Bazzett (9) 178
3. 916 Blaine Allsop (6) 113
4. 647 Cody Harrington (3) 90
5. 183 Myles M. Henry (5) 81
6. 44 Ty Mccormick (3) 49
7. 577 Logan Hekker (4) 47
8. 96 Cole M. Wyatt (2) 43
9. 24 Cayson Sharp (2) 37
10. 189 William Noll (2) 37
11. 458 Seth Perdue (1) 30
12. 27 Macallister Mulligan (2) 28
13. x Kyler Hagedorn (1) 25
14. 910 Oliver Kamp (1) 25
15. 81 Nathan J. Snelgrove (2) 25
16. 213 Austin Mckee (1) 18
17. 989 Aiden Natividad (1) 18
18. 203 Brecken C. Maas (1) 18
19. 477 090 Jayden Struble (1) 16
20. x Eric Scheid (1) 16
21. 908 Beckett Martin (1) 15
22. 450 Jake O. Quinn (1) 14
23. 11 Tony Longo (1) 14
24. 88 Morgan Newton (1) 14
85 Jr. - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 501 Jerryn Jones (8) 181
2. 647 Cody Harrington (6) 162
3. 101 Ty Van Antwerp (4) 102
4. 189 William Noll (5) 84
5. 707 Kadon J. Prieskorn (6) 80
6. 87 Kaeden Kirby (4) 68
7. 458 Seth Perdue (3) 60
8. 200 Milo S. Maas (2) 60
9. 9 Jaxen M. Robinson (4) 55
10. 232 Keegan Loubsky (2) 50
11. 751 Gabe Holen (2) 40
12. 53 Mason L. Simmons (2) 36
13. 19 20364 Brodie Bloomstrom (2) 36
14. 875 Niklas W. Svenkesen (1) 30
15. 8 Jadin Bailey (2) 30
16. 86 Colten Rebedew (2) 30
17. 111 Connor J. Rosiak (1) 25
18. 213 Berick B. Wood (1) 25
19. 27 Travis L. Becker (2) 25
20. 240 Sean Arthur (2) 24
21. x Kyler Hagedorn (1) 15
85 Open - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 809 Christopher M. Schroeder (5) 101
2. 880 Hunter Needham (4) 93
3. 144 Jaric D. Norris (4) 85
4. 101 Ty Van Antwerp (4) 82
5. 501 Jerryn Jones (6) 81
6. 127 Karson J. Mills (4) 76
7. 47 Jayden C. Fitzgerald (3) 61
8. 875 Niklas W. Svenkesen (2) 60
9. 200 Milo S. Maas (2) 60
10. 53 Dominic J. Felty (2) 60
11. 358 Brayden Bular (4) 51
12. 14 Norman Slade Iii (4) 49
13. 458 Seth Perdue (2) 46
14. 10 Maxon W. Bernacchi (2) 40
15. 938 Dylan D. Stouder (2) 35
16. 065 Tyler Chatfield (4) 34
17. 111 Connor J. Rosiak (1) 30
18. 986 Cameron D. Giesey (2) 28
19. 707 Kadon J. Prieskorn (2) 25
20. 647 Cody Harrington (1) 25
21. 8 Jadin Bailey (2) 21
22. 19 20364 Brodie Bloomstrom (1) 18
23. 232 Keegan Loubsky (1) 16
24. 146 30146 Jacob Struble (1) 16
25. 86 Colten Rebedew (1) 16
26. 350 Logan D. Beardsley (1) 15
27. 189 William Noll (1) 14
28. 751 Gabe Holen (1) 14
29. 510 12701 Jace Sabyan (1) 12
30. 222 Kooper Loubsky (1) 11
85 Beginner - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 928 Dylan Boerma (8) 207
2. 828 Ryder Newman (10) 165
3. 100 12795 Maxx J. Powers (8) 155
4. 8 Jadin Bailey (5) 132
5. 68 Mikey Hazekamp (6) 118
6. 161 Mason Nitz (4) 97
7. 489 Tye A. Zomerfeld (4) 96
8. 358 Brayden Bular (4) 71
9. 14 Norman Slade Iii (3) 58
10. 12 Elijah Bayes (4) 57
11. 423 Colton L. Havens (3) 48
12. 127 Jacob Headley (2) 32
13. 875 Avery M. Palazzolo (2) 27
14. 908 Alexander Gilbert (1) 18
15. 72 230897 Lukas Perry (1) 16
16. 178 Brayden Neal (1) 15
17. 36 Luke Noah (1) 14
18. 19/ Andrew Mulligan (1) 13
Mini Sr. - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 111 20298 Connor Bloomstrom (9) 193
2. 938 Dylan D. Stouder (9) 139
3. 144 Jaric D. Norris (6) 126
4. 809 Christopher M. Schroeder (5) 108
5. 880 Hunter Needham (4) 94
6. 127 Karson J. Mills (4) 82
7. 47 Jayden C. Fitzgerald (4) 82
8. 358 Brayden Bular (4) 62
9. 57 Brandon C. Nelson (2) 60
10. 53 Dominic J. Felty (2) 60
11. 10 Maxon W. Bernacchi (2) 43
12. 065 Tyler Chatfield (4) 39
13. 188 Zachary Chauvin (2) 33
14. 14 Tyler Hosman (2) 31
15. 875 Niklas W. Svenkesen (1) 30
16. 146 30146 Jacob Struble (1) 16
Supermini - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 809 Christopher M. Schroeder (5) 140
2. 4 888 Jonah Ostlund (3) 70
3. 53 Dominic J. Felty (2) 60
4. 57 Brandon C. Nelson (2) 60
5. 005 Ryan Truax (1) 25
6. 27 01394 Collin Jett (1) 21
7. 10 Maxon W. Bernacchi (1) 18
8. 188 Zachary Chauvin (1) 16
Schoolboy 1 - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 805 0914 Bryce M. Carlyle (7) 175
2. 47 03545 Ethan Day (6) 156
3. 27 01394 Collin Jett (5) 96
4. 88/ Cole M. Apple (4) 75
5. 66 Cayden M. Switzer (2) 60
6. 11 10590 Cameron E. Martin (2) 46
7. 4 888 Jonah Ostlund (3) 31
8. 50 Brady A. Deyoung (1) 30
9. 53 12045 Christopher M. Blackmer (1) 30
10. 17 13028 Trever M. Wahr (1) 25
11. 22 Cameron M. Skaalerud (1) 25
12. 222 Hayden Pawlowski (1) 21
13. 23 Chase A. Hart (1) 21
14. 57 Brandon C. Nelson (1) 16
Schoolboy 2 - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 36 Ethan Kipp (6) 175
2. 881 Seth Leutzinger (5) 117
3. 917 890 Anthony Kurek (5) 89
4. 805 0914 Bryce M. Carlyle (2) 55
5. 88/ Cole M. Apple (1) 30
6. 20 090711 Jakob C. Wilson (1) 30
7. 11 80004 Brady P. Fruge (1) 30
8. 260 Brennen C. Martin (1) 25
9. 17 13028 Trever M. Wahr (1) 21
10. 8 Chase Thompson (1) 18
Girls 9-15 - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 2 Olivia Vanderlind (2) 60
2. 814 Mckenna Wooster (2) 42
3. 43 Sara N. Hale (1) 30
4. 327 Jordan Stollfuss (1) 30
5. 707 Sydney L. Plath (1) 25
6. 22 Chloe K. Beardsley (1) 25
7. 063 Kyleigh Hayes (1) 18
Women 12 & Up - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 025 Jamie L. Alfrejd (10) 262
2. 7 Jozee Compeau (10) 214
3. 46 Emmily Wadkins (9) 166
4. 115 Brianna E. Scheltema (5) 150
5. 71/ Alyssa A. Benedict (4) 76
6. 201 Sydney O. Munoz (5) 73
7. 707 Sydney L. Plath (3) 49
8. 16 Carrie A. Leddy (2) 39
9. 74 Grace Stephens (2) 34
10. 230 Tracie Malburg (2) 34
11. 814 Mckenna Wooster (2) 32
12. 43 Sara N. Hale (1) 25
13. 14 01781 Kendra L. Brocker (1) 18
14. 33 Emmalee Sanders (1) 15
15. 379 Kennedy P. Kebler (1) 14
16. 965 Chelsea Thorpe (1) 14
17. 15 Jayce Corbett (1) 13
125 B/c - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 47 03545 Ethan Day (6) 175
2. 9 Aiden Hacker (7) 120
3. 88/ Cole M. Apple (5) 76
4. 529 Hunter W. Smith (3) 71
5. 01 01773 Nikolas Michael (4) 61
6. 11 10590 Cameron E. Martin (2) 55
7. 27 01394 Collin Jett (3) 54
8. 551 Camron D. Byrne (2) 39
9. 803 Dominik Delgado (2) 34
10. 143 Justin Teague (2) 33
11. 44 Logan R. Wellman (2) 33
12. 53 12045 Christopher M. Blackmer (1) 30
13. 17 13028 Trever M. Wahr (1) 30
14. 4 888 Jonah Ostlund (2) 29
15. 134 Ryan D. Burgess Jr (1) 25
16. 22 Cameron M. Skaalerud (1) 25
17. 222 Hayden Pawlowski (1) 25
18. 176 Bill J. Claerhout (1) 25
19. 107 02334 Hunter Beattie (1) 25
20. 410 Bradley Bullis (1) 18
21. 15/ John Corbett (1) 18
22. 240 Andrew Smith (1) 18
23. 510 12701 Jace Sabyan (1) 18
24. 43 Preston Ricker (1) 16
25. 350 Logan D. Beardsley (1) 15
26. 15 James K. Buckner (1) 14
27. 66 Cayden M. Switzer (1) 14
28. 50 Brady A. Deyoung (1) 13
29. 77 Chance Barringer (1) 12
30. 427 Collin J. Egeler (1) 11
31. 120 01669 Gregory S. Julien (1) 9
32. 67 Gavin Koop (1) 8
33. 36 Kyle Van Artsen (1) 7
34. 643 Josh Dykstra (1) 6
250 A - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 827 10702 Joseph M. Davis (4) 115
2. 86 Caleb Carter (3) 81
3. 088 Max Smith (3) 75
4. 19 00688 Christopher L. Elko Jr (2) 60
5. 50 Tyler W. Huey (1) 30
6. 811 07839 Chris B. Williams (1) 30
7. 168 20514 Cale M. Kuchnicki (1) 25
8. 212 Danny D. Meress (1) 21
9. 435 22762 Kyle R. Gonzalez (1) 18
250 B - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 55 Gary S. Meernik (8) 182
2. 900 Brent Worth (8) 116
3. 53 12045 Christopher M. Blackmer (3) 81
4. 876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz (4) 76
5. 711 Michael R. Benedict (5) 64
6. / 10109 Karter E. Delong (3) 56
7. 981 Eric Stauffer (2) 55
8. 805 0914 Bryce M. Carlyle (3) 54
9. 848 12706 Kevin Mogdics (3) 53
10. 17 Keiton T. Bell (3) 52
11. 232 Roman Weltin (2) 51
12. 829 12168 Kameron R. Kessner (4) 47
13. 4 20201 Jacob N. Gilginas (3) 42
14. 57 Jonathan P. Hanner (2) 41
15. 533 Brice A. Hammond (3) 35
16. 236 Trevor Vanthomme (2) 32
17. 18 50720 Gatlin M. Combs (1) 30
18. 36 Cam Jeffers (2) 29
19. 776 Jakob Berghuis (2) 28
20. 34 Mitchell D. Frantz (1) 25
21. 71 20293 Ross Busscher (1) 25
22. 483 10684 Nicholas J. Wickerham (1) 21
23. 626 Kyle R. Warren (1) 18
24. 630 Brett Henderson (1) 18
25. 269 999 Blake Hazen (1) 18
26. x Hunter L. Wellman (1) 16
27. / Kollin Burrow (1) 16
28. 91 Dylan Nicholson (1) 16
29. 045 Aaron Barkley (2) 14
30. 647 Calvin Barnhart (1) 14
31. 11 Waylon R. Kasinger (1) 13
32. 445 Darren Omalley (1) 12
33. / 10073 Ethan E. Wright (1) 12
34. 232 Keith Kipp (2) 11
35. 132 Matthew H. Sape (1) 11
36. 366 12840 Ryan Bockheim (1) 8
250 C - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 292 02086 Arek Clark (9) 126
2. 20 090711 Jakob C. Wilson (4) 115
3. 135 Brett S. Mitchell (6) 92
4. 57 Tristan Holman (9) 86
5. 707 091168 Jacob Springer (3) 85
6. 529 Hunter W. Smith (4) 77
7. 6 Trentyn L. Roelofs (3) 68
8. 392 Zack Overkamp (7) 62
9. 43 Preston Ricker (4) 58
10. 917 890 Anthony Kurek (4) 55
11. 115 Brianna E. Scheltema (3) 54
12. 17 13028 Trever M. Wahr (3) 54
13. 39 Jacob Anderson (3) 50
14. 336 Dylan Azzopardi (2) 46
15. 446 Austin Garrison (4) 43
16. 23 Chase A. Hart (2) 42
17. 14 Norman Slade Iii (5) 41
18. 88 Justin L. Hart (7) 38
19. 22 Dominic A. Wiersema (3) 37
20. 113 Shane Bardin (3) 35
21. 11 Waylon R. Kasinger (2) 35
22. 327 Hunter J. Kirkendall (2) 30
23. 778 River Mccloskey (4) 30
24. 83 Ranger Flinchum (2) 30
25. 311 Blair Miller (2) 29
26. 88/ Cole M. Apple (2) 25
27. 57/ Cameron Jorgensen (2) 25
28. 617 Kurtis D. Burmeister (2) 23
29. 397 20487 Carter D. Olthouse (2) 22
30. 614 Gunnar H. Sager (1) 21
31. 11 80004 Brady P. Fruge (1) 21
32. 752 Keaton Carrothers (2) 19
33. 698 Dakota A. Steele (1) 18
34. 32 Jake Buono (2) 18
35. 860 Jake D. Juett (1) 16
36. 940 10345 Dallas W. Redfield (1) 16
37. 425 Brennan Walters (1) 15
38. 27 01394 Collin Jett (1) 15
39. 12 Aron D. Kaip (1) 14
40. 467 Ross Raatz (1) 14
41. 516 Dylan J. Devault (1) 14
42. 659 Dakota P. Veltman (1) 14
43. 503 Devon P. Staples (1) 13
44. 15 Aaron Lutterloh (1) 13
45. 11 Ian Szalai (1) 12
46. 242 Thomas Daly (2) 12
47. 175 Michael J. Kothke (1) 12
48. 143 Justin Teague (3) 11
49. 675 Tristan Munger (1) 11
50. 767 Justin L. Barnhart (1) 11
51. 594 Jacob M. Nummer (2) 11
52. 124 Kyle Starr (1) 10
53. 410 Bradley Bullis (2) 10
54. 55 Troy Packer (1) 10
55. 626 Kyle R. Warren (1) 9
56. 13 Dylan Spedowski (1) 8
57. 71/ Alyssa A. Benedict (1) 8
58. 137 Graham R. Herin (1) 7
59. 8 Chase Thompson (1) 7
60. 314 Shawn L. Chamberlain (1) 7
61. 107 Ivan Svanberg (1) 6
62. 114 Connor Kauffman (1) 6
63. 884 John Neiborg (2) 6
64. 551 Camron D. Byrne (1) 5
65. 84 Richard T. Clarke (1) 5
66. 121 Parker Lynch (1) 4
67. 359 Luke Aguilar (1) 4
68. 220 Garrett Boyer (1) 3
69. 77 Chance Barringer (1) 3
70. 753 Logan Buehler (1) 3
71. 25 Kayce Colburn (2) 2
72. 260 Brennen C. Martin (1) 2
73. 23 Josh Cronin (1) 2
74. 21 Matt G. Mcdonell (1) 2
75. 396 Trenton Budding (1) 1
76. 5a Anthony Salisbury (1) 1
77. / Hunter Blake (1) 1
78. 22 Alec Floyd (2) 1
79. 939 Collin Siple (1) 1
Open A - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 088 Max Smith (8) 198
2. 5 10698 Dylan S. Sands (7) 142
3. 827 10702 Joseph M. Davis (4) 110
4. 86 Caleb Carter (3) 80
5. 28 Dylan A. Eacker (4) 53
6. 811 07839 Chris B. Williams (2) 48
7. 518 Christian P. Sessink (2) 43
8. 50 Tyler W. Huey (2) 37
9. 19 00688 Christopher L. Elko Jr (1) 30
10. 977 Caleb J. Kebler (1) 30
11. 507 10569 Nick H. Tomasunas (1) 30
12. 631 Jordan T. Friedrich (1) 25
13. 321 00676 Zackery G. Andersen (1) 18
14. 955 12046 Michael Smith (1) 18
15. 25 10704 Brandon M. Bringedahl (2) 16
16. / Daniel R. Ayotte (1) 15
17. 168 20514 Cale M. Kuchnicki (1) 13
Open B - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz (8) 159
2. 342 Mason R. Ferguson (7) 132
3. 55 Gary S. Meernik (6) 126
4. 4 20201 Jacob N. Gilginas (7) 101
5. 38 Blake Nivelt (3) 73
6. 115 Adam D. Johns (4) 61
7. 819 20508 Dougie J. Moline (2) 60
8. / 10109 Karter E. Delong (3) 59
9. 17 Keiton T. Bell (3) 48
10. 57 Jonathan P. Hanner (2) 46
11. 981 Eric Stauffer (2) 46
12. 848 12706 Kevin Mogdics (3) 46
13. 34 Mitchell D. Frantz (2) 35
14. 27 11065 Gunnar S. Carroll (2) 33
15. 959 Parker J. Folkert (1) 30
16. 269 999 Blake Hazen (1) 30
17. 18 50720 Gatlin M. Combs (1) 30
18. 232 Roman Weltin (2) 25
19. 53 12045 Christopher M. Blackmer (1) 25
20. 084 091162 Collin A. Springer (2) 21
21. 132 Matthew H. Sape (2) 20
22. 934 Rodney Fleischmann (2) 19
23. 167 Matt Guidas (1) 16
24. 115 Jacob Catanzaro (1) 15
25. 11 Joshua Ohland (1) 14
26. 714 Brooks Lesert Jr (2) 14
27. 11 Waylon R. Kasinger (1) 14
28. 927 Dylan Hopper (1) 13
29. 445 Darren Omalley (1) 13
30. x Hunter L. Wellman (1) 11
31. 045 Aaron Barkley (1) 10
32. 647 Calvin Barnhart (1) 10
33. 366 12840 Ryan Bockheim (1) 9
34. 483 10684 Nicholas J. Wickerham (1) 7
35. 966 Bryce M. Libtow (1) 6
36. 711 Michael R. Benedict (1) 4
37. 829 12168 Kameron R. Kessner (1) 3
38. 810 Cody S. Campbell (1) 2
Open C - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 36 Ethan Kipp (6) 166
2. 57 Tristan Holman (7) 117
3. 314 Shawn L. Chamberlain (4) 90
4. 135 Brett S. Mitchell (3) 76
5. 524 Andrew M. Shafer (4) 56
6. 11 80004 Brady P. Fruge (2) 55
7. 13 Dylan Spedowski (4) 54
8. 425 Brennan Walters (2) 46
9. 659 Andrew L. Martin (2) 43
10. 115 Brianna E. Scheltema (2) 43
11. 39 Jacob Anderson (3) 41
12. 42 10788 Jt C. Dee (2) 40
13. 3 Brent Torrey (3) 39
14. 884 John Neiborg (3) 38
15. 25 Kayce Colburn (3) 32
16. 113 Shane Bardin (2) 31
17. 985 Anthony V. Palazzolo (2) 31
18. 20 090711 Jakob C. Wilson (1) 30
19. 11 Waylon R. Kasinger (1) 30
20. 242 Thomas Daly (2) 25
21. 218 Andrew Blust (2) 25
22. 192 Dylan Graber (1) 25
23. 14 Norman Slade Iii (2) 24
24. 594 Jacob M. Nummer (2) 23
25. 698 Dakota A. Steele (1) 21
26. 442 Nic D. Manion (1) 21
27. 327 Hunter J. Kirkendall (1) 21
28. 446 Austin Garrison (1) 21
29. 15 Aaron Lutterloh (1) 18
30. 115 Jacob Catanzaro (1) 18
31. 114 Connor Kauffman (1) 18
32. 52 Randy L. Deyoung (1) 18
33. 22 Alec Floyd (2) 17
34. 175 Michael J. Kothke (2) 16
35. 11 Ian Szalai (1) 16
36. 396 Trenton Budding (1) 15
37. 503 Devon P. Staples (1) 15
38. 107 Ivan Svanberg (1) 15
39. 84 Mitch Petrik (1) 15
40. 22 Dominic A. Wiersema (1) 15
41. 462 20055 Shane Carpenter (2) 14
42. 529 Hunter W. Smith (1) 13
43. 77 Gordy Colburn (1) 13
44. 55 Troy Packer (1) 13
45. 048 Ryan Barber (1) 12
46. 759 Zackery Wiseman (1) 12
47. 946 Andrew Trombley (1) 12
48. 753 Logan Buehler (1) 11
49. 272 Jordan Gray (1) 11
50. 95 Dakota Groenendal (1) 11
51. 752 Keaton Carrothers (1) 10
52. 143 Justin Teague (1) 10
53. 77 Chance Barringer (1) 10
54. 75 Peter L. Kipp (1) 9
55. 220 Garrett Boyer (1) 9
56. 32 Jake Buono (1) 8
57. 24 Zach Smith (1) 6
58. 107 Marcus J. Reese (1) 5
59. 467 Ross Raatz (1) 4
14 Plus - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 088 Max Smith (5) 120
2. 342 Mason R. Ferguson (7) 116
3. 115 Adam D. Johns (4) 90
4. 11 Waylon R. Kasinger (5) 81
5. 4 20201 Jacob N. Gilginas (4) 78
6. 881 Seth Leutzinger (5) 71
7. 876 Mic J. Hartuniewicz (4) 69
8. 394 Michael Tomanek (3) 65
9. 161 Brad Ball (4) 65
10. 50 Tyler W. Huey (3) 50
11. 934 Rodney Fleischmann (2) 41
12. 711 Michael R. Benedict (3) 41
13. 53 12045 Christopher M. Blackmer (2) 40
14. 11 80004 Brady P. Fruge (2) 36
15. 955 12046 Michael Smith (2) 36
16. 631 Jordan T. Friedrich (1) 30
17. 86 Caleb Carter (1) 30
18. 977 Caleb J. Kebler (1) 30
19. 827 10702 Joseph M. Davis (1) 30
20. 95 Dakota Groenendal (2) 29
21. 483 10684 Nicholas J. Wickerham (2) 28
22. 811 07839 Chris B. Williams (1) 25
23. 34 Mitchell D. Frantz (1) 21
24. 38 Blake Nivelt (1) 21
25. 88/ Cole M. Apple (1) 21
26. 168 20514 Cale M. Kuchnicki (1) 21
27. 819 20508 Dougie J. Moline (1) 21
28. 959 Parker J. Folkert (1) 18
29. 27 11065 Gunnar S. Carroll (1) 18
30. 716 10995 Matthew T. Alexander (1) 18
31. 366 12840 Ryan Bockheim (1) 16
32. 614 Gunnar H. Sager (1) 14
33. 28 Dylan A. Eacker (1) 14
34. 212 Danny D. Meress (1) 14
35. 537 Lucas Sprague (1) 13
36. 132 Matthew H. Sape (1) 12
37. 321 00676 Zackery G. Andersen (1) 11
38. 966 Bryce M. Libtow (1) 8
30 Plus - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 210 James P. Blain Jr (6) 140
2. 27 Jason E. Mccollum (6) 135
3. 394 Michael Tomanek (4) 120
4. 222 Kevin M. Clark (2) 46
5. 537 Lucas Sprague (2) 39
6. 91 Dean Fields (2) 37
7. 799 Terry J. Auten Jr (1) 30
8. 114 Bob Smutz (1) 30
9. 419 Jeremy Ball (1) 25
10. 23 Kyle K. Kohler (1) 25
11. 360 Jeremy Cook (1) 21
12. 716 10995 Matthew T. Alexander (1) 21
13. 103 20456 Tim Woodring (1) 18
14. 902 Jeremy Jones (1) 16
15. 94 Paul Hamilton (1) 16
16. 560 Kyle J. Snelgrove (1) 15
17. 557 Ray W. Roehlk (1) 15
18. 51 Steve Murray (1) 14
35 Plus - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 27 Jason E. Mccollum (7) 168
2. 256 Mike Mcleod (8) 161
3. 394 Michael Tomanek (4) 120
4. 706 Cody D. Read (4) 73
5. 669 Chris C. Phillips (3) 64
6. 130 Phillip Malburg (2) 51
7. 42 Mark Ricker (2) 51
8. 91 Dean Fields (2) 43
9. 11 11944 Greg Coda Ii (2) 33
10. 120 01669 Gregory S. Julien (2) 29
11. 419 Jeremy Ball (1) 25
12. 647 Justin Sessink (1) 25
13. 23 Kyle K. Kohler (1) 25
14. 298 Troy Bloomquist (1) 12
40 Plus - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 759 Joe Subart Jr (3) 70
2. 42 Mark Ricker (2) 60
3. 11 11944 Greg Coda Ii (2) 51
4. 82 Jason C. Pfiester (2) 48
5. 689 Rob Biddle (2) 41
6. 557 Ray W. Roehlk (1) 30
7. / Matt Crown (1) 25
8. 114 Bob Smutz (1) 25
9. 11 Dj Macgillivray (1) 21
10. xx Dwight Perkin (1) 18
11. x Jake Chins (1) 14
45 Plus - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 759 Joe Subart Jr (3) 72
2. 771 Dan Vanthomme (2) 60
3. 114 Bob Smutz (2) 60
4. 1 Kreg Bigelow (2) 55
5. 571 Shawn K. Muma (2) 43
6. 165 10969 Jason R. Shoup (2) 36
7. 689 Rob Biddle (1) 30
8. 582 Thomas E. Zielinski Jr (1) 25
9. 80 Robert B. Lloyd (1) 25
10. 921 Brian S. Kidner (1) 25
11. 212 Tim Beougher (1) 25
12. 112 Stephen M. Miley (1) 21
13. 17 Scott M. Wahr (1) 18
14. 70 Mike Baird (1) 16
15. 514 Denver Russell (1) 16
50 Plus - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 00056 Tim Roberson (8) 153
2. 216 10040 Todd M. Dravk (10) 151
3. 407 11192 Dan W. Chapel (4) 106
4. 771 Dan Vanthomme (3) 85
5. 55 10319 Philip L. Peyton (5) 85
6. 822 Cliff M. Knudsen (4) 79
7. 223 6871 Brian Heightchew (4) 70
8. 210 090117 Gary Saya (4) 69
9. 9 Gregory Ward (4) 67
10. 921 Brian S. Kidner (2) 60
11. 1 Kreg Bigelow (2) 60
12. 668 Mark Sheridan (4) 55
13. 553 12834 Chris Wright (2) 46
14. 123 Bryan Sandberg (2) 40
15. 759 Joe Subart Jr (2) 32
16. 80 Robert B. Lloyd (1) 25
17. 10 Greg Sims (1) 25
18. 212 Tim Beougher (1) 25
19. 78 Jamie Wingler (1) 21
20. 514 90037 James S. Stein (1) 21
21. 130 Mark P. Border (2) 20
22. 190 Jon D. Hansen (2) 19
23. / Matt Crown (1) 16
24. 929 John Kebler (1) 15
25. 839 Ronald B. Smith (1) 15
26. 78 James D. Wingler Jr (1) 14
27. 0/ Brendon L. Holtz (1) 13
28. 988 Paul B. Cross (1) 12
29. 499 Robert Oleniczak (1) 12
30. 67 William W. Berghuis (1) 9
60 Plus - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 4 00056 Tim Roberson (9) 207
2. 210 090117 Gary Saya (6) 156
3. 55 10319 Philip L. Peyton (6) 135
4. 281 Guy Sheridan (6) 112
5. 822 Cliff M. Knudsen (4) 101
6. 7 George Mekjian (6) 95
7. 370 10409 John A. Korte (6) 95
8. 469 Martin Murphy (6) 92
9. 118 David Bennett (5) 66
10. 769 11374 Michael Root (5) 65
11. 7 10405 Gordon F. Baird (2) 55
12. 668 Mark Sheridan (2) 31
13. 839 Ronald B. Smith (2) 27
14. 205 207734 James D. Quinn (2) 24
15. 553 12834 Chris Wright (1) 15
16. 147 Rick Murphy (1) 13
17. 67 William W. Berghuis (1) 8
Vet Sport - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 951 Brett J. Ennenga (7) 179
2. 212 Kyle E. Martin (8) 147
3. 986 20010 Shane Overkamp (7) 130
4. 392 Zack Overkamp (7) 120
5. 169 Michael Henry (3) 80
6. 660 Tyler W. Rozanski (4) 74
7. 958 Taylor W. Herin (2) 60
8. 277 Korey J. Camp (4) 59
9. 226 Shawn Randall (4) 51
10. 659 Andrew L. Martin (2) 50
11. 3 20522 Matt Ackerman (2) 39
12. 943 Jay Zatulsky (2) 35
13. 417 Justin A. Andre (3) 33
14. 617 Kurtis D. Burmeister (2) 33
15. 116 Timothy Somers (2) 32
16. 517 Michael Massey (1) 30
17. 776 Jakob Berghuis (1) 30
18. 240 Andrew Smith (2) 28
19. 16 Carrie A. Leddy (3) 28
20. 100 Truman J. Reams (2) 23
21. 852 Jason A. Smith (1) 21
22. 717 Craig Gabriel (1) 18
23. 844 Eric Vansyckle (1) 18
24. 124 Kyle Starr (1) 16
25. 0/ Brendon L. Holtz (2) 15
26. 293 20427 Kyle Gardenour (1) 15
27. 989 10906 Jeff Harwood (1) 13
28. 115 Ron Catanzaro (1) 13
29. 79 Dan A. Baird (2) 12
30. 567 Patrick Saxton (1) 12
31. 46 Eric Wadkins (1) 11
32. 459 Michael J. Murray (1) 10
33. 815 10753 Nathan Wolfgang (1) 10
34. x Jake Chins (1) 9
35. 626 Kyle R. Warren (1) 9
36. 6 Cade Van Eyk (1) 8
37. 946 Andrew Trombley (1) 8
38. 77 Gordy Colburn (1) 7
39. 240 Mike Mondrella Jr (1) 6
40. 499 Robert Oleniczak (1) 4
41. / Joseph Kotecki (2) 3
42. xx Dwight Perkin (1) 2
43. 939 Jordan Burden (1) 1
Non-current - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 952 Troy White (3) 64
2. 12 Aron D. Kaip (2) 55
3. 130 Phillip Malburg (2) 55
4. 240 Mike Mondrella Jr (2) 44
5. 201 Jarrett Holton (2) 32
6. 84 Richard T. Clarke (1) 30
7. 544 Kurt Kirby (1) 30
8. / Kollin Burrow (2) 30
9. 483 10684 Nicholas J. Wickerham (1) 30
10. 314 Shawn L. Chamberlain (1) 25
11. 990 Nathan D. Atkinson (1) 21
12. 25 Kayce Colburn (1) 21
13. 314 Corey Chamberlain (1) 18
14. 12 Tyler A. Boyer (1) 15
30 B/c - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 706 Cody D. Read (4) 106
2. 913 James E. Elkins (6) 102
3. 846 Corey Ryder (4) 88
4. 90 Matt M. Needham (3) 61
5. 45 Kevin D. Allen Ii (2) 55
6. 718 01337 Matthew J. Kosc (2) 51
7. 52 Randy L. Deyoung (2) 46
8. 223 Tim D. Snyder (2) 42
9. 985 Anthony V. Palazzolo (2) 33
10. 809 Grant M. Rivard (1) 30
11. 91 Dean Fields (1) 30
12. / Jason Devries (1) 30
13. 812 Cory A. Elkins (2) 28
14. 959 John D. Folkert (1) 25
15. 338 13032 Jason Roesler (1) 25
16. 120 01669 Gregory S. Julien (3) 25
17. 36 Kyle Van Artsen (1) 21
18. 527 Troy Mohrland (1) 21
19. 021 Teddy A. Burns (1) 16
20. 669 Chris C. Phillips (1) 13
40 B/c - Best 10 finishes
Pos. # District ID Name (attended) Points
1. 450 Sean Newman (9) 247
2. 886 12785 Trevor L. Dean (8) 181
3. 28 Greg Sands Jr (3) 61
4. 718 01337 Matthew J. Kosc (2) 55
5. 480 Mike J. Frisbie (3) 48
6. 123 Bryan Sandberg (2) 46
7. 021 Teddy A. Burns (3) 45
8. 571 Shawn K. Muma (2) 41
9. 536 Richard C. Bardin (3) 37
10. 223 6871 Brian Heightchew (2) 37
11. 82 Jason C. Pfiester (2) 36
12. 528 Joe Higgins (2) 34
13. 165 10969 Jason R. Shoup (2) 31
14. 88 Tony D. Wroblewski (1) 30
15. 338 13032 Jason Roesler (1) 30
16. 514 90037 James S. Stein (2) 29
17. 424 Lance A. Reiner (1) 25
18. 621 230787 Mike Mosher (1) 21
19. 959 John D. Folkert (1) 21
20. 707 11400 Victor A. Plath (2) 18
21. 115 Ron Catanzaro (1) 18
22. 17 Scott M. Wahr (1) 16
23. 226 Shawn Randall (1) 16
24. 216 10040 Todd M. Dravk (1) 15
25. 46 Eric Wadkins (1) 15
26. 815 John Sharpe (1) 12
www.TracksideSoftware.com